Detailed Nutrition Facts: Italian Chicken Bake

1 (110g)
onion, peeled and chopped
1 tbsp (13.5g)
olive oil
3 (708g)
skinless chicken breasts, diced
2 cloves (6g)
garlic peeled and thinly sliced
2 tsp (2g)
dried oregano
2 (800g)
x 400g tins chopped tomatoes
(250g)
250g ball mozzarella cheese, thinly sliced
(75g)
75g sliced pepperoni or salami
Total1 serving
Ash (g) 0.4010.50.10.26.513.23.734.58.6
Calcium (mg) 25.30.128.310.931.9248152561875.6468.9
Calories (kcal) 44119.3736.38.95.3136620262.51932.4483.1
Carbohydrates (g) 10.30021.43259.24.8109.627.4
Carotene, alpha (mcg) 00000.40000.40.1
Carotene, beta (mcg) 1.1000.320.156000581.5145.4
Cholesterol (mg) 00417.7000066.8484.5121.1
Choline (mg) 6.70441.11.40.65634.30540.1135
Copper (mg) 000.2000.60.30.11.10.3
Cryptoxanthin, beta (mcg) 00000.10000.10
Dietary Fiber (g) 1.9000.10.980010.82.7
Folate (mcg) 20.9021.20.24.76427.51.5140.135
Folic acid (mcg) 0000000000
Iron (mg) 0.20.12.50.10.77.811.113.63.4
Lycopene (mcg) 000002213600221365534
Lutein + Zeaxanthin (mcg) 4.400137.968800731.3182.8
Magnesium (mg) 110162.81.55.488102.512.838496
Manganese (mg) 0.100.10.10.10.60.101.20.3
Monounsaturated Fat (g) 09.86.1000.215.69.941.710.4
Niacin (mg) 0.106500.15.70.83.775.418.8
Pantothenic acid (mg) 0.109000.90.20.811.22.8
Phosphorus (mg) 31.901840.89.231521457.5106.53600.8900.2
Polyunsaturated Fat (g) 01.43.5000.44.31.711.42.9
Potassium (mg) 160.60.11996.624.125.215041137.5283.55131.61282.9
Protein (g) 1.20139.80.40.26.228.716.4192.948.2
Retinol (mcg) 0077.90001092.501170.4292.6
Riboflavin (mg) 000.6000.41.10.22.40.6
Saturated Fat (g) 01.94.6000.19.37.323.35.8
Selenium (mcg) 0.601600.90.10.84819.6229.957.5
Sodium (mg) 4.40.32286.810.511441712.57025851.51462.9
Sugar (g) 4.7000.10.11959.208320.8
Thiamin (mg) 0.100.4000.40.10.51.40.3
Total Fat (g) 0.113.519.300.1130.619.884.421.1
Vitamin A (IU) 2.20254.90.5349363642.504870.11217.5
Vitamin B-6 (mg) 0.105.60.100.90.10.47.21.8
Vitamin B-12 (mcg) 001.300021.44.71.2
Vitamin C (mg) 8.1001.9074.40.3084.721.2
Vitamin D (mcg) 000.7000000.70.2
Vitamin E (mg) 01.90.600.45.40.308.62.2
Vitamin K (mcg) 0.48.100.112.423.22.5147.811.9
Water (g) 980544.63.50.2754.2118.430.41549.3387.3
Zinc (mg) 0.203.80.10.11.14.82.412.43.1

Note: Totals do not include optional ingredients.