Detailed Nutrition Facts: Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Cookies

1 cup (258g)
peanut butter
1 cup (201.6g)
sugar
1 (44g)
egg
bag (150g)
half a of chocolate chips
Total1 serving
Ash (g) 8.100.508.62.2
Calcium (mg) 110.9224.60137.634.4
Calories (kcal) 1517780.262.9775.53135.7783.9
Carbohydrates (g) 50.5201.60.394.1346.486.6
Carotene, alpha (mcg) 000000
Carotene, beta (mcg) 000000
Cholesterol (mg) 00163.713.5177.244.3
Choline (mg) 162.50129.30291.873
Copper (mg) 1.20001.30.3
Cryptoxanthin, beta (mcg) 004041
Dietary Fiber (g) 15.5004.419.85
Folate (mcg) 190.9020.793304.676.2
Folic acid (mcg) 000000
Iron (mg) 4.80.10.85.411.12.8
Lycopene (mcg) 000000
Lutein + Zeaxanthin (mcg) 00221.30221.355.3
Magnesium (mg) 397.305.370.5473.1118.3
Manganese (mg) 3.80003.81
Monounsaturated Fat (g) 61.201.610.873.618.4
Niacin (mg) 34.6003.638.29.6
Pantothenic acid (mg) 2.700.703.40.9
Phosphorus (mg) 923.6087.1142.51153.3288.3
Polyunsaturated Fat (g) 35.800.812.348.912.2
Potassium (mg) 1674.4460.7256.51995.7498.9
Protein (g) 64.705.58.378.519.6
Retinol (mcg) 0070.4070.417.6
Riboflavin (mg) 0.300.20.30.80.2
Saturated Fat (g) 26.601.416.744.611.1
Selenium (mcg) 14.41.213.5029.27.3
Sodium (mg) 43.9262.5525633.4158.3
Sugar (g) 23.8201.20.245.2270.367.6
Thiamin (mg) 0.2000.50.70.2
Total Fat (g) 13004.242.5176.644.2
Vitamin A (IU) 00237.60237.659.4
Vitamin B-6 (mg) 1.400.101.50.4
Vitamin B-12 (mcg) 000.400.40.1
Vitamin C (mg) 000000
Vitamin D (mcg) 000.900.90.2
Vitamin E (mg) 23.200.5023.75.9
Vitamin K (mcg) 1.500.101.70.4
Water (g) 4.7033.54.242.410.6
Zinc (mg) 7.500.61.29.32.3

Note: Totals do not include optional ingredients.