Detailed Nutrition Facts: DRY FRUITS KULFI

1 cup (95g)
Dry Fruits (Cashews, Almonds, Pistachios)
1 cup (252g)
Milk
1/4 cup (50.4g)
Sugar
1/4 tbsp (1.5g)
Cardamom Powder
Total1 serving
Ash (g) 2.83.900.16.81.7
Calcium (mg) 250.8657.70.55.6914.6228.6
Calories (kcal) 546.3337.71954.51083.5270.9
Carbohydrates (g) 20.625.350.4197.324.3
Carotene, alpha (mcg) 000000
Carotene, beta (mcg) 100010.2
Cholesterol (mg) 073.10073.118.3
Choline (mg) 49.500049.512.4
Copper (mg) 0.900010.2
Cryptoxanthin, beta (mcg) 000000
Dietary Fiber (g) 11.6000.4123
Folate (mcg) 47.520.20067.716.9
Folic acid (mcg) 000000
Iron (mg) 3.50.500.24.21.1
Lycopene (mcg) 000000
Lutein + Zeaxanthin (mcg) 100010.2
Magnesium (mg) 254.660.503.3318.479.6
Manganese (mg) 2.2000.42.60.6
Monounsaturated Fat (g) 29.35.90035.28.8
Niacin (mg) 3.20.5003.70.9
Pantothenic acid (mg) 0.41.6002.10.5
Phosphorus (mg) 459.8511.602.6973.9243.5
Polyunsaturated Fat (g) 11.50.60012.13
Potassium (mg) 669.8763.6116.21450.5362.6
Protein (g) 20.217.200.237.59.4
Retinol (mcg) 000000
Riboflavin (mg) 10.8001.80.4
Saturated Fat (g) 3.511.60015.13.8
Selenium (mcg) 2.45.80.308.52.1
Sodium (mg) 1267.10.50.3268.867.2
Sugar (g) 3.7050.305413.5
Thiamin (mg) 0.20.1000.30.1
Total Fat (g) 46.919.100.166.116.5
Vitamin A (IU) 11000.4001001.4250.3
Vitamin B-6 (mg) 0.10.1000.30.1
Vitamin B-12 (mcg) 00.4000.40.1
Vitamin C (mg) 04.800.35.11.3
Vitamin D (mcg) 000000
Vitamin E (mg) 24.900024.96.2
Vitamin K (mcg) 000000
Water (g) 4.5186.600.1191.247.8
Zinc (mg) 2.91.900.151.2

Note: Totals do not include optional ingredients.