Detailed Nutrition Facts: Pasta Salad With Zucchini And Summer Squash Recipe

medium (130g)
•4 summer squash
cups (84.8g)
•2 basil leaves
cup (33.3g)
•⅓ grated Parmesan cheese
cup (33.8g)
•¼ pine nuts
cup (54g)
•¼ olive oil
cloves (6g)
•2 garlic, pressed
teaspoon (3.1g)
•½ sea salt
lb (454g)
•1 zucchini
cup (149g)
•1 halved cherry tomatoes
ounces (113.4g)
•4 feta cheese, crumbled
Total1 serving
Ash (g) 0.81.32.70.900.13.14.80.75.920.15
Calcium (mg) 24.7150.1369.75.40.510.90.795.314.9559.11231.3307.8
Calories (kcal) 23.419.5143.7227.1477.48.9095.326.8299.41321.6330.4
Carbohydrates (g) 52.21.44.402014.15.84.639.59.9
Carotene, alpha (mcg) 00000000150.50150.537.6
Carotene, beta (mcg) 1692664.424.35.700.3006693.43536.2884
Cholesterol (mg) 0029.3000000100.9130.332.6
Choline (mg) 9.59.75.118.80.21.4001017.572.118
Copper (mg) 0.10.30.10.40000.40.101.60.4
Cryptoxanthin, beta (mcg) 03900000000399.8
Dietary Fiber (g) 1.61.401.200.1051.8011.12.8
Folate (mcg) 3957.73.311.500.2090.822.436.3261.165.3
Folic acid (mcg) 000000000000
Iron (mg) 0.52.70.31.90.30.103.60.40.710.52.6
Lycopene (mcg) 000000003833.803833.8958.4
Lutein + Zeaxanthin (mcg) 3000.44791.2030100183.307978.91994.7
Magnesium (mg) 29.954.312.784.701.50149.816.421.5370.892.7
Manganese (mg) 0.210300.100.90.205.41.3
Monounsaturated Fat (g) 00.12.86.339.4000.105.25413.5
Niacin (mg) 0.80.801.50003.20.91.18.32.1
Pantothenic acid (mg) 0.10.20.10.10001.70.11.13.50.9
Phosphorus (mg) 46.847.5243194.109.20422.235.8382.21380.7345.2
Polyunsaturated Fat (g) 0.10.30.411.55.7000.80.10.719.64.9
Potassium (mg) 236.6250.241.7201.50.524.10.22083.9353.170.33262.1815.5
Protein (g) 1.62.712.84.600.4012.31.316.151.812.9
Retinol (mcg) 0074.3000000141.8216.154
Riboflavin (mg) 00.10.20.10000.2011.50.4
Saturated Fat (g) 0.105.81.77.5000.4016.932.38.1
Selenium (mcg) 0.30.35.90.200.901.401725.96.5
Sodium (mg) 1.33.4509.70.71.111188.313.67.51265.62992.2748
Sugar (g) 3.10.30.31.200.1003.94.613.53.4
Thiamin (mg) 0.1000.10000.20.10.20.70.2
Total Fat (g) 0.30.59.523.154001.80.324.1113.728.4
Vitamin A (IU) 282.14473.2288.39.800.502224.61241.2478.68998.32249.6
Vitamin B-6 (mg) 0.10.10000.100.60.10.51.60.4
Vitamin B-12 (mcg) 000.80000001.92.70.7
Vitamin C (mg) 23.415.300.301.90154.820.4021654
Vitamin D (mcg) 000.20000000.50.60.2
Vitamin E (mg) 0.20.70.13.17.70000.80.212.83.2
Vitamin K (mcg) 4.3351.80.618.232.50.10011.82421.3105.3
Water (g) 122.478.16.90.803.50421140.862.6836.2209
Zinc (mg) 0.40.71.32.200.103.80.33.311.93

Note: Totals do not include optional ingredients.