Detailed Nutrition Facts: Crab and Avocado Salad

1/2 c (117.6g)
mayonnaise
1/3 c (76.7g)
sour cream
2 tbsp (30.7g)
lemon juice
2 tbsp (30g)
horseradish
1 tsp (6.1g)
salt
2 tbsp (17.2g)
capers
2 (100g)
hard cooked eggs, chopped
2 tbsp (6g)
chopped chives
2 cans (250g)
crab meat, drained
1 large (360g)
head lettuce
2 medium (402g)
avocados
Total1 serving
Ash (g) 2.20.70.10.56.11.41.10.14.92.26.425.66.4
Calcium (mg) 16.584.31.816.81.56.9505.5227.5129.648.2588.7147.2
Calories (kcal) 458.61486.814.4041551.8207.554643.21693.2423.3
Carbohydrates (g) 28.12.22.13.400.81.10.3010.334.382.720.7
Carotene, alpha (mcg) 1.200000000096.597.724.4
Carotene, beta (mcg) 110.519.90.30.3014.311156.7015994.8249.216557.14139.3
Cholesterol (mg) 30.639.900003730242.500685.9171.5
Choline (mg) 17.214.71.6201.1293.80.3202.34957.1638.9159.7
Copper (mg) 000000.10020.10.830.8
Cryptoxanthin, beta (mcg) 31.801.200010000112.6155.538.9
Dietary Fiber (g) 000.1100.600.204.726.933.48.3
Folate (mcg) 7.15.46.117.104446.3127.5136.8325.6679.8170
Folic acid (mcg) 0000000000000
Iron (mg) 0.20.100.100.31.20.11.33.12.28.72.2
Lycopene (mcg) 0000000000000
Lutein + Zeaxanthin (mcg) 102.304.630035319.4062281089.47799.71949.9
Magnesium (mg) 2.47.71.88.10.15.7102.59046.8116.6291.672.9
Manganese (mg) 0.100000000.20.90.61.90.5
Monounsaturated Fat (g) 10.63.900004.100.3039.458.314.6
Niacin (mg) 00.100.100.10.106.91.4715.73.9
Pantothenic acid (mg) 0.30.300001.402.50.55.610.62.6
Phosphorus (mg) 30.688.22.59.301.71723.5585104.42091206.1301.5
Polyunsaturated Fat (g) 21.20.600.100.11.400.60.37.331.67.9
Potassium (mg) 10.6108.131.773.80.56.912617.8647.5698.41949.73670.9917.7
Protein (g) 1.11.60.10.400.412.60.244.74.9873.918.5
Retinol (mcg) 14.1133.4000014802.50029874.5
Riboflavin (mg) 00.100000.500.20.30.51.80.4
Saturated Fat (g) 5.88.800003.300.50.18.527.16.8
Selenium (mcg) 1.9200.800.230.80.1107.32.21.6146.836.7
Sodium (mg) 836.161.30.31262376.6476.31240.2987.5100.828.15117.31279.3
Sugar (g) 7.52.20.82.400.11.10.102.82.719.74.9
Thiamin (mg) 0000000.100.10.30.30.70.2
Total Fat (g) 39.315.10.10.200.110.601.90.558.9126.831.7
Vitamin A (IU) 258.7477.61.80.6023.7520261.2526658586.928793.67198.4
Vitamin B-6 (mg) 0000000.100.40.3120.5
Vitamin B-12 (mcg) 0.20.200001.108.3009.92.5
Vitamin C (mg) 00.711.97.500.703.58.333.140.2105.926.5
Vitamin D (mcg) 0.10.300002.200002.60.7
Vitamin E (mg) 2.40.30000.2104.60.88.317.74.4
Vitamin K (mcg) 49.61.400.404.20.312.80.8454.784.4608.5152.1
Water (g) 46.957.128.425.5014.474.65.4199.2341.9294.41087.9272
Zinc (mg) 0.20.300.200.11.109.50.62.614.73.7

Note: Totals do not include optional ingredients.