Detailed Nutrition Facts: Chilled Tomato Soup With Garlic

cup (99.8g)
◦¾ finely diced, seeded, unpeeled cucumber
cup (21.2g)
◦½ chopped pure basil
cup (40g)
◦¼ perfectly chopped red-colored onion
tablespoons (27g)
◦2 extra-virgin olive oil
pounds (1362g)
◦3 tomatoes, chopped
tablespoons (48.2g)
◦3 balsamic vinegar
teaspoons (12.3g)
◦2 salt
teaspoon (1.1g)
◦½ black pepper
Total1 serving
Ash (g) 0.40.30.106.80.212.20.120.15
Calcium (mg) 1437.59.20.3136.2132.95.1218.254.6
Calories (kcal) 124.916238.7245.242.402.9562140.5
Carbohydrates (g) 2.20.63.70538.200.768.417.1
Carotene, alpha (mcg) 80001375.6000.11383.7345.9
Carotene, beta (mcg) 30.9666.10.406115.4003.66816.41704.1
Cholesterol (mg) 0000000000
Choline (mg) 5.72.42.40.191.3000.110225.5
Copper (mg) 0.10.1000.800010.3
Cryptoxanthin, beta (mcg) 189.8000000.3287
Dietary Fiber (g) 0.70.30.7016.3000.318.44.6
Folate (mcg) 1414.47.60204.3000.2240.560.1
Folic acid (mcg) 0000000000
Iron (mg) 0.20.70.10.23.70.300.15.31.3
Lycopene (mcg) 000035044.3000.235044.58761.1
Lutein + Zeaxanthin (mcg) 161197.81.601675.3005.22895.8724
Magnesium (mg) 1213.640149.85.80.12187.246.8
Manganese (mg) 0.10.20.101.60.100.12.10.5
Monounsaturated Fat (g) 00019.70.400020.25
Niacin (mg) 00.2008.10008.42.1
Pantothenic acid (mg) 0.20001.20001.60.4
Phosphorus (mg) 20.911.911.60326.99.201.8382.395.6
Polyunsaturated Fat (g) 00.102.81.10004.11
Potassium (mg) 135.762.558.40.33227.954115.33555888.8
Protein (g) 0.60.70.40120.200.1143.5
Retinol (mcg) 0000000000
Riboflavin (mg) 00000.30000.30.1
Saturated Fat (g) 0003.70.40004.21
Selenium (mcg) 0.10.10.200000.10.40.1
Sodium (mg) 20.81.60.568.111.14753.30.24837.71209.4
Sugar (g) 1.40.11.7035.87.20046.211.5
Thiamin (mg) 00000.50000.60.1
Total Fat (g) 0.20.10272.700030.17.5
Vitamin A (IU) 71.81118.30.8011345.5006.312542.73135.7
Vitamin B-6 (mg) 0.10001.10001.20.3
Vitamin B-12 (mcg) 0000000000
Vitamin C (mg) 3.23.830186.6000196.649.1
Vitamin D (mcg) 0000000000
Vitamin E (mg) 00.203.97.400011.42.9
Vitamin K (mcg) 7.287.90.216.3107.6001.922155.3
Water (g) 96.519.535.601287.436.800.11476369
Zinc (mg) 0.20.20.102.30002.80.7

Note: Totals do not include optional ingredients.