Detailed Nutrition Facts: Chobani Frozen Yogurt and Fruit Squares

2 cups (340g)
Chobani Lowfat Vanilla Chocolate Chunk Greek Yogurt
8 (96g)
strawberries, rinsed and diced
2 (138g)
kiwi, peeled and diced
1 (118g)
ripe banana, peeled and diced
Total1 serving
Ash (g) 2.40.40.814.61.2
Calcium (mg) 37415.446.95.9442.2110.5
Calories (kcal) 200.630.784.2105420.5105.1
Carbohydrates (g) 12.27.420.22766.816.7
Carotene, alpha (mcg) 00029.529.57.4
Carotene, beta (mcg) 06.771.830.7109.227.3
Cholesterol (mg) 17000174.3
Choline (mg) 30.95.510.811.658.714.7
Copper (mg) 0.100.20.10.40.1
Cryptoxanthin, beta (mcg) 000000
Dietary Fiber (g) 01.94.13.19.12.3
Folate (mcg) 23.82334.523.6104.926.2
Folic acid (mcg) 000000
Iron (mg) 0.20.40.40.31.40.3
Lycopene (mcg) 000000
Lutein + Zeaxanthin (mcg) 025168.426219.354.8
Magnesium (mg) 37.412.523.531.9105.226.3
Manganese (mg) 00.40.10.30.90.2
Monounsaturated Fat (g) 0.200.100.30.1
Niacin (mg) 0.70.40.50.82.30.6
Pantothenic acid (mg) 1.10.10.30.41.90.5
Phosphorus (mg) 4592346.926554.9138.7
Polyunsaturated Fat (g) 00.10.40.10.70.2
Potassium (mg) 479.4146.9430.6422.41479.3369.8
Protein (g) 34.60.61.61.338.19.5
Retinol (mcg) 3.40003.40.9
Riboflavin (mg) 0.9000.11.10.3
Saturated Fat (g) 0.4000.10.60.1
Selenium (mcg) 330.40.31.234.88.7
Sodium (mg) 122.414.11.2128.732.2
Sugar (g) 114.712.414.442.510.6
Thiamin (mg) 0.10000.20
Total Fat (g) 1.30.30.70.42.70.7
Vitamin A (IU) 13.611.5120.175.5220.755.2
Vitamin B-6 (mg) 0.200.10.40.80.2
Vitamin B-12 (mcg) 2.60002.60.6
Vitamin C (mg) 056.4127.910.3194.648.7
Vitamin D (mcg) 000000
Vitamin E (mg) 00.320.12.40.6
Vitamin K (mcg) 0.72.155.60.65914.7
Water (g) 289.387.3114.688.4579.7144.9
Zinc (mg) 1.80.10.20.22.30.6

Note: Totals do not include optional ingredients.