Detailed Nutrition Facts: Turkey Stuffed Onions

6 large (900g)
red Italian onions
(3.7g)
Salt
2 slices (56g)
bacon, diced
1 cup (226.8g)
finely minced, cooked turkey
1 (44g)
egg, slightly beaten
1/2 cup (60g)
herb-seasoned bread stuffing
2 tbs (29.6g)
water
1 tsp (6.1g)
salt
dash (0.1g)
of pepper
Total1 serving
Ash (g) 3.23.71.22.70.53.306.1020.75.2
Calcium (mg) 2070.92.831.824.6109.24.11.50.4382.395.6
Calories (kcal) 3600233.5428.762.9229.8000.31315.2328.8
Carbohydrates (g) 84.100.70.10.341.1000.1126.431.6
Carotene, alpha (mcg) 00000000000
Carotene, beta (mcg) 9000069.6000.378.919.7
Cholesterol (mg) 0037247.2163.70.6000448.5112.1
Choline (mg) 54.9026.8198.2129.38.8000417.9104.5
Copper (mg) 0.4000.200.10000.80.2
Cryptoxanthin, beta (mcg) 00004000041
Dietary Fiber (g) 15.300002.900018.34.6
Folate (mcg) 1710020.420.771.4000283.570.9
Folic acid (mcg) 0000054.600054.613.7
Iron (mg) 1.900.22.50.830008.42.1
Lycopene (mcg) 00000000000
Lutein + Zeaxanthin (mcg) 36000221.30000.5257.864.4
Magnesium (mg) 9006.7685.327.600.10.2197.949.5
Manganese (mg) 1.200000.60001.80.5
Monounsaturated Fat (g) 0.109.861.60.700018.24.5
Niacin (mg) 102.321.703.700028.77.2
Pantothenic acid (mg) 1.100.32.20.70.40004.61.2
Phosphorus (mg) 261080.6505.887.1106.2000.21040.9260.2
Polyunsaturated Fat (g) 0.203.64.80.81.400010.82.7
Potassium (mg) 13140.3110.9542.160.7138.600.51.32168.4542.1
Protein (g) 9.907.164.85.58.500095.723.9
Retinol (mcg) 006.227.270.40000103.825.9
Riboflavin (mg) 0.2000.60.20.20001.40.3
Saturated Fat (g) 0.407.44.91.40.800014.93.7
Selenium (mcg) 4.5011.367.613.514.8000111.727.9
Sodium (mg) 361426370.7233.662.5801.60.32376.605307.41326.8
Sugar (g) 38.20000.23.400041.810.4
Thiamin (mg) 0.400.20.100.60001.30.3
Total Fat (g) 0.9022.216.84.23.300047.411.8
Vitamin A (IU) 18020.788.5237.6115.8000.5481.1120.3
Vitamin B-6 (mg) 1.100.11.40.10.10002.80.7
Vitamin B-12 (mcg) 000.32.30.40.20003.20.8
Vitamin C (mg) 66.600001.600068.217.1
Vitamin D (mcg) 000.20.90.9000020.5
Vitamin E (mg) 0.200.20.20.50.20001.20.3
Vitamin K (mcg) 3.60000.127.6000.231.57.9
Water (g) 802024.8144.133.53.829.6001037.8259.4
Zinc (mg) 1.500.75.60.60.90009.32.3

Note: Totals do not include optional ingredients.