Detailed Nutrition Facts: French Toast

2 slices (48g)
Sara Lee Delightful whole wheat
1/4 c (60g)
liquid egg substitute
2 T (29g)
fat-free half and half
Total1 serving
Ash (g) 1.30.80.32.40.6
Calcium (mg) 79.243.827.8150.837.7
Calories (kcal) 150.228.817.1196.249
Carbohydrates (g) 26.81.22.630.67.6
Carotene, alpha (mcg) 00000
Carotene, beta (mcg) 0810.981.920.5
Cholesterol (mg) 001.51.50.4
Choline (mg) 10.61.54.416.54.1
Copper (mg) 0.1000.10
Cryptoxanthin, beta (mcg) 00000
Dietary Fiber (g) 2.3002.30.6
Folate (mcg) 41.39.61.25213
Folic acid (mcg) 9.6009.62.4
Iron (mg) 21.203.20.8
Lycopene (mcg) 00000
Lutein + Zeaxanthin (mcg) 2400246
Magnesium (mg) 28.394.64210.5
Manganese (mg) 0.7000.70.2
Monounsaturated Fat (g) 0.500.10.60.2
Niacin (mg) 30.103.10.8
Pantothenic acid (mg) 0.210.11.30.3
Phosphorus (mg) 90.243.243.8177.244.3
Polyunsaturated Fat (g) 0.8000.80.2
Potassium (mg) 107127.859.7294.673.6
Protein (g) 6.260.8133.2
Retinol (mcg) 003.53.50.9
Riboflavin (mg) 0.20.20.10.50.1
Saturated Fat (g) 0.500.20.70.2
Selenium (mcg) 1624.80.841.710.4
Sodium (mg) 288.5119.429436.9109.2
Sugar (g) 3.11.21.55.71.4
Thiamin (mg) 0.20.100.30.1
Total Fat (g) 200.42.50.6
Vitamin A (IU) 013512.5147.536.9
Vitamin B-6 (mg) 0.10.100.20
Vitamin B-12 (mcg) 00.20.20.40.1
Vitamin C (mg) 0.10.30.20.60.1
Vitamin D (mcg) 01010.2
Vitamin E (mg) 0.1101.10.3
Vitamin K (mcg) 2.70.10.12.90.7
Water (g) 11.652.224.988.822.2
Zinc (mg) 0.70.60.21.50.4

Note: Totals do not include optional ingredients.