Detailed Nutrition Facts: Spicy Nutella Popcorn for World Nutella Day February 5th 2012

14 cups (112g)
popped popcorn
1 cup (141.8g)
roasted and salted hazelnuts, chopped
3/4 cup (222g)
nutella
1 tbsp (12.8g)
shortening
2 tsp (9g)
ground ancho chile pepper
1/2 tsp (0.5g)
instant espresso coffee powder
1/4 tsp (0.6g)
ground cinnamon
Total1 serving
Ash (g) 1.63.53.200.5008.92.2
Calcium (mg) 7.8174.4239.80.15.50.76.5434.8108.7
Calories (kcal) 433.4915.81201113.225.31.21.62691.5672.9
Carbohydrates (g) 87.224.913804.60.20.5255.563.9
Carotene, alpha (mcg) 651.40000066.416.6
Carotene, beta (mcg) 99.7512.20000.7153.738.4
Cholesterol (mg) 000000000
Choline (mg) 23.7039.1000.50.163.415.9
Copper (mg) 0.32.5100003.91
Cryptoxanthin, beta (mcg) 0000000.80.80.2
Dietary Fiber (g) 16.213.31201.900.343.811
Folate (mcg) 34.7124.731.106.200196.849.2
Folic acid (mcg) 000000000
Iron (mg) 3.66.29.70100.120.65.1
Lycopene (mcg) 0000000.10.10
Lutein + Zeaxanthin (mcg) 1624022.20001.41647.6411.9
Magnesium (mg) 161.3245.2142.1010.21.60.4560.8140.2
Manganese (mg) 1.27.91.900.100.111.32.8
Monounsaturated Fat (g) 1.266.105.300072.618.2
Niacin (mg) 2.62.90.900.60.107.21.8
Pantothenic acid (mg) 0.61.30.80.10.2002.90.7
Phosphorus (mg) 401439.5337.4018.11.50.41197.9299.5
Polyunsaturated Fat (g) 2.11203.60.40018.14.5
Potassium (mg) 368.51070.3903.5021717.72.82579.8644.9
Protein (g) 14.521.31201.10.104912.2
Retinol (mcg) 000000000
Riboflavin (mg) 0.10.20.400.2000.80.2
Saturated Fat (g) 0.66.463.13.20.10073.418.4
Selenium (mcg) 05.8800.30.1014.13.5
Sodium (mg) 90910.53.90.20.1104.626.2
Sugar (g) 16.91200000127.932
Thiamin (mg) 0.10.50.200000.80.2
Total Fat (g) 5.188.56612.80.700173.143.3
Vitamin A (IU) 219.586.56.701839.401.92154538.5
Vitamin B-6 (mg) 0.20.90.200.3001.60.4
Vitamin B-12 (mcg) 000.600000.60.1
Vitamin C (mg) 05.4000.2005.61.4
Vitamin D (mcg) 000000000
Vitamin E (mg) 0.321.7110.800033.88.4
Vitamin K (mcg) 1.304.26.8000.212.63.1
Water (g) 3.73.62.40200.111.82.9
Zinc (mg) 3.43.52.400.1009.52.4

Note: Totals do not include optional ingredients.