Detailed Nutrition Facts: Prawn Fried Rice

5 cups (790g)
cold cooked rice
3 large (150g)
eggs
3 cups (510.3g)
prawns
1/2 cup (225g)
bacon, chopped
1 cup (165g)
corn kernels
1/2 cup (72.5g)
green peas
1/2 cup (75g)
spring onions, chopped
(0.1g)
ground black pepper
2 tsp (9.1g)
sesame oil
(0.4g)
salt
(14g)
oil
Total1 serving
Ash (g) 3.21.69.55.61.10.60.6000.4022.75.7
Calcium (mg) 7984275.613.56.618.1540.400.10531.3132.8
Calories (kcal) 1027214.5362.31030.5161.758.7240.380.10123.83082.8770.7
Carbohydrates (g) 222.51.14.61.538.810.55.50.1000284.671.1
Carotene, alpha (mcg) 000034.715.20000049.912.5
Carotene, beta (mcg) 0000100.7325.5448.50.3000875218.7
Cholesterol (mg) 055864315300000001354338.5
Choline (mg) 16.6440.7412.8104.9020.64.30000999.9250
Copper (mg) 0.50.10.90.20.10.10.1000020.5
Cryptoxanthin, beta (mcg) 013.500245.9000000259.464.8
Dietary Fiber (g) 3.20004.63.72000013.53.4
Folate (mcg) 458.270.5974.56647.1480000791.3197.8
Folic acid (mcg) 434.50000000000434.5108.6
Iron (mg) 9.52.61.11.11.11.11.1000017.64.4
Lycopene (mcg) 0000000000000
Lutein + Zeaxanthin (mcg) 0754.5001480.11795.8852.80.50004883.61220.9
Magnesium (mg) 94.818112.32752.823.9150.200034486
Manganese (mg) 3.700.100.30.30.100004.71.2
Monounsaturated Fat (g) 0.75.50.445.10.40003.608.263.916
Niacin (mg) 11.70.19.18.62.81.50.4000034.18.5
Pantothenic acid (mg) 3.12.31.61.20.50.10.100008.72.2
Phosphorus (mg) 339.72971245.1423143.678.327.80.20002554.6638.6
Polyunsaturated Fat (g) 0.62.90.710.80.60.10.103.804.123.65.9
Potassium (mg) 276.5207576.6468485.1176.92071.30002398.5599.6
Protein (g) 21.318.869.526.15.43.91.40000146.436.6
Retinol (mcg) 0240275.624.80000000540.3135.1
Riboflavin (mg) 0.10.70.10.30.10.10.100001.40.4
Saturated Fat (g) 0.64.70.633.70.20.1001.301.142.310.6
Selenium (mcg) 59.346.115145.51.31.30.50000304.976.2
Sodium (mg) 7.92132888.21874.38.33.6120015505162.31290.6
Sugar (g) 0.40.6006.24.11.70000133.3
Thiamin (mg) 1.30.10.10.60.20.2000002.50.6
Total Fat (g) 2.214.35.2101.31.30.30.109.1014147.836.9
Vitamin A (IU) 0810918.583.3402.6554.6747.80.50003517.3879.3
Vitamin B-6 (mg) 0.70.30.80.50.30.1000002.70.7
Vitamin B-12 (mcg) 01.35.71.600000008.62.1
Vitamin C (mg) 000011.92914.100005513.7
Vitamin D (mcg) 030.53.600000007.11.8
Vitamin E (mg) 0.31.66.70.60.10.10.400.102.112.13
Vitamin K (mcg) 00.51.500.718155.30.21.205.9183.245.8
Water (g) 540.7114.2423.690.5118.557.267.400001412353
Zinc (mg) 3.91.94.92.61.20.90.3000015.73.9

Note: Totals do not include optional ingredients.