Detailed Nutrition Facts: Hot & Sour Soup

4 c (960g)
beef broth
3 tbsp (54g)
soy sauce
1/2 c (35g)
mushrooms, diced
1 tsp (5.7g)
garlic chili sauce (Use this to taste)
1/4 tsp (0.6g)
pepper
1/4 c (59.5g)
white vinegar
1/3 c (50.3g)
bamboo shoots, julienned
3 oz (85.1g) - optional
block tofu, cut into 1/4 inch dice, optional
2 tbsp (16.1g)
cornstarch
2 tbsp (29.6g)
cold water
1 (44g)
egg beaten
3 (330g)
green onions, diced
Total1 serving
Ash (g) 10.19.60.30.2000.50.5000.51.222.35.6
Calcium (mg) 57.610.81.11.92.53.66.527.20.30.924.675.9185.746.4
Calories (kcal) 67.232.47.79.71.410.713.652.761.4062.9132399.199.8
Carbohydrates (g) 0.431.12.30.402.6214.700.330.855.713.9
Carotene, alpha (mcg) 00000.100000000.10
Carotene, beta (mcg) 0007.51.80600003.318.64.7
Cholesterol (mg) 0000000000163.70163.740.9
Choline (mg) 27.820.76.10.20.10000.10129.320.1204.351.1
Copper (mg) 00.10.10000.10.20000.10.50.1
Cryptoxanthin, beta (mcg) 0000.20.100000404.31.1
Dietary Fiber (g) 00.40.40.10.101.10.10.1005.67.82
Folate (mcg) 19.29.760.50.103.500020.762.7122.330.6
Folic acid (mcg) 00000000000000
Iron (mg) 1.61.30.200.100.30.90.100.80.751.2
Lycopene (mcg) 000257.60.10000000257.764.4
Lutein + Zeaxanthin (mcg) 00052.600000221.313.2242.160.5
Magnesium (mg) 19.221.63.20.710.61.5230.50.35.33386.821.7
Manganese (mg) 0.10.3000.100.100000.41.10.3
Monounsaturated Fat (g) 0.90000000.5001.602.50.6
Niacin (mg) 7.52.11.30000.30.20000.411.62.9
Pantothenic acid (mg) 0.20.20.50000.10000.70.42.10.5
Phosphorus (mg) 124.870.230.11.10.92.429.776.62.1087.195.7444.1111
Polyunsaturated Fat (g) 0.100.10000.11.3000.80.11.20.3
Potassium (mg) 518.4114.5111.313.17.61.2268.31650.5060.7481.81577.4394.4
Protein (g) 10.95.71.100.101.35.9005.53.628.37.1
Retinol (mcg) 000000000070.4070.417.6
Riboflavin (mg) 0.20.10.100000000.20.10.80.2
Saturated Fat (g) 1.10000000.3001.40.12.60.7
Selenium (mcg) 6.70.43.30.100.30.400.5013.51.726.86.7
Sodium (mg) 3571.23016.41.87.50.11.2230.61.51.262.513.26678.61669.6
Sugar (g) 00.90.71.9001.51.1000.21419.24.8
Thiamin (mg) 0000000.10.10000.20.30.1
Total Fat (g) 2.10.10.10000.22.3004.20.371.8
Vitamin A (IU) 00012.73.1010.1000237.66.6270.167.5
Vitamin B-6 (mg) 0.10.100000.10000.10.40.80.2
Vitamin B-12 (mcg) 0.70000000000.401.10.3
Vitamin C (mg) 000.70002000024.427.26.8
Vitamin D (mcg) 000.100000000.9010.2
Vitamin E (mg) 0000000.50000.50.11.10.3
Vitamin K (mcg) 0000.10.9000000.11.32.50.6
Water (g) 936.535.632.43.10.156.445.874.31.329.633.5294.11468.3367.1
Zinc (mg) 00.20.20000.60.5000.60.62.10.5

Note: Totals do not include optional ingredients.