Detailed Nutrition Facts: 3 Ingredient Cake

1 can (595g)
cherry pie filling
1 package (524g)
yellow cake mix
1 stick (113g)
butter, diced
Total1 serving
Ash (g) 1.212.12.415.63.9
Calcium (mg) 65.5707.427.1800200
Calories (kcal) 684.32263.7810.23758.1939.5
Carbohydrates (g) 166.6409.20.1575.9144
Carotene, alpha (mcg) 00000
Carotene, beta (mcg) 00178.5178.544.6
Cholesterol (mg) 010.5243253.463.4
Choline (mg) 034.621.255.814
Copper (mg) 0.50.400.90.2
Cryptoxanthin, beta (mcg) 00000
Dietary Fiber (g) 3.65.809.32.3
Folate (mcg) 23.85453.4572.2143
Folic acid (mcg) 0497.80497.8124.5
Iron (mg) 1.47.909.32.3
Lycopene (mcg) 00000
Lutein + Zeaxanthin (mcg) 05.205.21.3
Magnesium (mg) 41.752.42.396.324.1
Manganese (mg) 0.2101.20.3
Monounsaturated Fat (g) 0.125.523.849.312.3
Niacin (mg) 0.89.3010.22.5
Pantothenic acid (mg) 0.41.90.12.40.6
Phosphorus (mg) 89.31624.427.11740.8435.2
Polyunsaturated Fat (g) 0.122.93.426.56.6
Potassium (mg) 624.8429.727.11081.6270.4
Protein (g) 2.223.1126.26.6
Retinol (mcg) 00758.2758.2189.6
Riboflavin (mg) 0.1101.20.3
Saturated Fat (g) 0.19.15867.316.8
Selenium (mcg) 2.415.71.119.24.8
Sodium (mg) 107.13442.7806.84356.61089.2
Sugar (g) 02270.1227.156.8
Thiamin (mg) 0.1101.20.3
Total Fat (g) 0.460.891.7152.938.2
Vitamin A (IU) 1219.85.22823.94048.91012.2
Vitamin B-6 (mg) 0.20.400.60.2
Vitamin B-12 (mcg) 00.50.20.70.2
Vitamin C (mg) 21.41022.55.6
Vitamin D (mcg) 001.71.70.4
Vitamin E (mg) 04.82.67.41.9
Vitamin K (mcg) 015.27.923.15.8
Water (g) 423.819.417.9461.1115.3
Zinc (mg) 0.31.40.11.80.5

Note: Totals do not include optional ingredients.