Detailed Nutrition Facts: Peppermint Bark

24 oz (680.4g)
white chocolate chips
1 tsp (0.5g)
peppermint extract
1/2 c (157.5g)
crushed candy canes (about 6)
Total1 serving
Ash (g) 10.200.610.82.7
Calcium (mg) 1354.11.318.91374.3343.6
Calories (kcal) 3667.60.4437.94105.81026.5
Carbohydrates (g) 403.10.1109.5512.7128.2
Carotene, alpha (mcg) 00000
Carotene, beta (mcg) 00000
Cholesterol (mg) 142.900142.935.7
Choline (mg) 200.700.320150.3
Copper (mg) 0.4000.40.1
Cryptoxanthin, beta (mcg) 00000
Dietary Fiber (g) 1.400.21.60.4
Folate (mcg) 47.60.6048.212.1
Folic acid (mcg) 00000
Iron (mg) 1.600.320.5
Lycopene (mcg) 00000
Lutein + Zeaxanthin (mcg) 00000
Magnesium (mg) 81.70.43.285.221.3
Manganese (mg) 0.100.80.80.2
Monounsaturated Fat (g) 61.900.16215.5
Niacin (mg) 5.1005.11.3
Pantothenic acid (mg) 4.1004.11
Phosphorus (mg) 1197.60.401198299.5
Polyunsaturated Fat (g) 6.900.171.7
Potassium (mg) 1946.1383.52032.6508.1
Protein (g) 39.9004010
Retinol (mcg) 61.20061.215.3
Riboflavin (mg) 1.9001.90.5
Saturated Fat (g) 132.100132.133
Selenium (mcg) 30.600.831.47.9
Sodium (mg) 612.40.2163.8776.4194.1
Sugar (g) 401.50107.4508.9127.2
Thiamin (mg) 0.4000.40.1
Total Fat (g) 218.400.2218.554.6
Vitamin A (IU) 204.122.60226.856.7
Vitamin B-6 (mg) 0.4000.40.1
Vitamin B-12 (mcg) 3.8003.81
Vitamin C (mg) 3.40.203.60.9
Vitamin D (mcg) 00000
Vitamin E (mg) 6.5006.51.6
Vitamin K (mcg) 61.90061.915.5
Water (g) 8.80.447.456.714.2
Zinc (mg) 50161.5

Note: Totals do not include optional ingredients.