Detailed Nutrition Facts: Gluten-Free Chocolate Pudding Pie

(0g)
For the Filling
375 ml (444g)
coconut cream
250 ml (0g)
greek yoghurt, to garnish
4 (0g)
egg yolks
185 ml (233.1g)
maple syrup
1/4 tsp (1.5g)
salt
21 g (21g)
gelatin powder
2 tsp (8.7g)
vanilla extract
130 g (130g)
semi-sweet chocolate chips
(0g)
For the Crust
25 g (25g)
almond flour
70 g (70g)
coconut flour
60 ml (75.6g)
maple syrup
6 ml (5.5g)
coconut oil
pinch (0g)
of salt
(0g)
For the Cherry Glaze
90 g (90g)
maraschino cherries, chopped
125 ml (157.5g)
maple syrup
Total1 serving
Ash (g) 01.5001.11.50.101.600.70.30.40000.30.78.32.1
Calcium (mg) 017.800237.80.40.6141.606610.577.100048.6160.7661.9165.5
Calories (kcal) 01585.100606.108025.26240143.8252.7196.647.800148.5409.54119.21029.8
Carbohydrates (g) 0236.300156.30191.183.105.450.850.700037.8105.6745.9186.5
Carotene, alpha (mcg) 00000000000000000000
Carotene, beta (mcg) 00000000000.30.7000024.3025.36.3
Cholesterol (mg) 00000000000000000000
Choline (mg) 029.3003.700.7028.60137.31.20003.92.590.322.6
Copper (mg) 010000000.900.20.100000.102.60.6
Cryptoxanthin, beta (mcg) 00000000000000000000
Dietary Fiber (g) 00.90000007.703.11.700002.9016.24
Folate (mcg) 062.200000.6016.9012.5128.1000000220.355.1
Folic acid (mcg) 0000000000010500000010526.3
Iron (mg) 00.6000.30004.100.93.10.10000.40.29.62.4
Lycopene (mcg) 00000000000000000000
Lutein + Zeaxanthin (mcg) 0000000023.400.355.3000053.10132.133
Magnesium (mg) 075.5004900.41149.506717.515.90003.633.1412.5103.1
Manganese (mg) 03.6006.8000100.60.62.200004.619.44.8
Monounsaturated Fat (g) 030000001307.70.100.3000024.26.1
Niacin (mg) 00.2000.20000.600.85.30.100000.17.31.8
Pantothenic acid (mg) 00.7000.10000.100.10.3000000.11.50.4
Phosphorus (mg) 097.7004.7029.60.5171.6012167.91.50002.73.2500.3125.1
Polyunsaturated Fat (g) 00.70000001.3030.500.100005.71.4
Potassium (mg) 0448.400494.20.11.512.9474.50176.370160.300018.9333.92191547.7
Protein (g) 05.2000.101.605.505.38.400000.20.126.46.6
Retinol (mcg) 00000000000000000000
Riboflavin (mg) 00.20030000.100.30.41000026.81.7
Saturated Fat (g) 068.700000023.100.90.204.8000097.724.4
Selenium (mcg) 024.4001.401.405.500.627.80.50000.20.962.715.7
Sodium (mg) 0159.80028594.297.90.814.300.31.49.10003.618.9928.1232
Sugar (g) 0228.700158.3018.11.170.9010.251.300034.9106.9671.3167.8
Thiamin (mg) 00.1000.20000.100.10.6000000.11.10.3
Total Fat (g) 072.4000.100039012.41.205.5000.20.113132.7
Vitamin A (IU) 00000000000.31.4000040.5042.210.5
Vitamin B-6 (mg) 00.100000000000000000.30.1
Vitamin B-12 (mcg) 00000000000000000000
Vitamin C (mg) 00000000000000000000
Vitamin D (mcg) 00000000000000000000
Vitamin E (mg) 00.60000000.306.60.30000007.82
Vitamin K (mcg) 00.40000007.3000.200001.409.32.3
Water (g) 0128.60075.500.24.60.901.29.424.500051.551347.486.9
Zinc (mg) 02.7003.40002.100.80.61.10000.22.313.23.3

Note: Totals do not include optional ingredients.