Detailed Nutrition Facts: Pesto Risoni with Mango-Curry Shrimps

(0g)
For the Shrimps
150 g (150g)
sized shrimps, peeled and deveined
1 tbsp (13.5g)
olive oil
1/2 tsp (1g)
curry powder
50 g (50g)
ripe mango
1 tbsp (15.4g)
lemon juice
pinch (0g)
of salt
(0g)
For the Risoni
100 g (100g)
orzo
20 g (20g)
cilantro
4 g (4g)
garlic, peeled
1/2 tsp (1.1g)
pepper
100 ml (91.8g)
olive oil
1 tbsp (15.4g)
lemon juice
1/2 tsp (3.1g)
salt
Total1 serving
Ash (g) 02.800.10.20000.90.30.10.1003.17.41.9
Calcium (mg) 0810.155.50.9002113.47.25.10.90.90.7141.935.5
Calories (kcal) 0106.5119.33.4303.4003714.662.9811.53.401462365.5
Carbohydrates (g) 01.400.67.51.10074.70.71.30.701.108922.3
Carotene, alpha (mcg) 00004.500007.200.100011.83
Carotene, beta (mcg) 0006.23200.20007860.23.600.201116.3279.1
Cholesterol (mg) 0189000000000000018947.3
Choline (mg) 0121.400.73.80.80015.12.60.90.10.30.80146.436.6
Copper (mg) 00.3000.10000.30000000.70.2
Cryptoxanthin, beta (mcg) 000050.600040.400.300.6046.911.7
Dietary Fiber (g) 0000.30.80003.20.60.10.30005.41.3
Folate (mcg) 028.501.621.53.10023712.40.10.203.10307.576.9
Folic acid (mcg) 0000000021900000021954.8
Iron (mg) 00.30.10.30.10003.30.40.10.10.5005.21.3
Lycopene (mcg) 00001.50000000.20001.70.4
Lutein + Zeaxanthin (mcg) 000011.52.300181730.65.202.3021353.2
Magnesium (mg) 03302.750.900535.21200.90103.725.9
Manganese (mg) 000000000.90.10.10.10001.30.3
Monounsaturated Fat (g) 00.19.80.10.10000.20.100670077.319.3
Niacin (mg) 02.7000.30007.20.20000010.52.6
Pantothenic acid (mg) 00.5000.10000.40.1000001.20.3
Phosphorus (mg) 036603.771.2001899.66.11.801.20585.7146.4
Polyunsaturated Fat (g) 00.21.4000000.60009.70011.93
Potassium (mg) 0169.50.116.28415.800223104.21615.30.915.80.2661.2165.3
Protein (g) 020.400.10.40.100130.40.30.100.1034.98.7
Retinol (mcg) 08100000000000008120.3
Riboflavin (mg) 000000000.40000000.50.1
Saturated Fat (g) 00.21.9000000.300012.70015.13.8
Selenium (mcg) 044.400.20.300063.20.20.60.1000108.927.2
Sodium (mg) 08490.30.50.50.20069.20.70.21.80.21188.32056.9514.2
Sugar (g) 00006.80.4002.70.20000.4010.52.6
Thiamin (mg) 000000000.900000010.2
Total Fat (g) 01.513.50.10.20001.50.10091.800108.927.2
Vitamin A (IU) 0270010.35410.90001349.60.46.300.902179.4544.9
Vitamin B-6 (mg) 00.2000.10000.10000000.60.1
Vitamin B-12 (mcg) 01.700000000000001.70.4
Vitamin C (mg) 0000.118.25.90005.41.2005.9036.99.2
Vitamin D (mcg) 00.200000000000000.20
Vitamin E (mg) 021.90.20.50000.10.50013.20018.44.6
Vitamin K (mcg) 00.58.112.10000.1620.11.955.30013132.8
Water (g) 0124.500.141.714.2009.918.42.30.1014.20225.656.4
Zinc (mg) 01.50000001.40.1000003.10.8

Note: Totals do not include optional ingredients.