Detailed Nutrition Facts: Reese’s

397 g (397g)
tin condensed milk
300 g (300g)
white chocolate
200 g (200g)
peanut butter
25 g (25g)
butter (can be salted or unsalted)
100 g (100g)
icing sugar
200 g (0g)
reese\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\'s miniature peanut butter cups,roughly chopped
150 g (0g)
mini peanut butter cups, cut into quarters
Total1 serving
Ash (g) 7.34.56.30.500018.64.7
Calcium (mg) 1127.55978661001817.5454.4
Calories (kcal) 1274.416171176179.3389004635.61158.9
Carbohydrates (g) 216177.739.1099.800532.6133.1
Carotene, alpha (mcg) 000000000
Carotene, beta (mcg) 55.60039.500095.123.8
Cholesterol (mg) 13563053.8000251.762.9
Choline (mg) 353.788.51264.7000572.9143.2
Copper (mg) 0.10.20.900001.20.3
Cryptoxanthin, beta (mcg) 000000000
Dietary Fiber (g) 00.612000012.63.2
Folate (mcg) 43.7211480.8000213.453.4
Folic acid (mcg) 000000000
Iron (mg) 0.80.73.700.1005.31.3
Lycopene (mcg) 000000000
Lutein + Zeaxanthin (mcg) 000000000
Magnesium (mg) 103.2363080.5000447.7111.9
Manganese (mg) 002.9000030.7
Monounsaturated Fat (g) 9.627.347.45.300089.622.4
Niacin (mg) 0.82.226.8000029.97.5
Pantothenic acid (mg) 31.82.100006.91.7
Phosphorus (mg) 1004.452871660002254.4563.6
Polyunsaturated Fat (g) 1.3327.70.800032.98.2
Potassium (mg) 1472.9858129862003636.9909.2
Protein (g) 31.417.650.20.200099.424.9
Retinol (mcg) 289.8270167.8000484.6121.1
Riboflavin (mg) 1.70.80.200002.70.7
Saturated Fat (g) 21.858.220.612.8000113.428.4
Selenium (mcg) 58.813.511.20.30.60084.321.1
Sodium (mg) 504.227034178.5200988.7247.2
Sugar (g) 21617718.4097.800509.2127.3
Thiamin (mg) 0.40.20.100000.70.2
Total Fat (g) 34.596.3100.820.3000251.963
Vitamin A (IU) 1060900624.80001774.7443.7
Vitamin B-6 (mg) 0.20.21.100001.50.4
Vitamin B-12 (mcg) 1.71.7000003.50.9
Vitamin C (mg) 10.31.50000011.83
Vitamin D (mcg) 0.8000.40001.20.3
Vitamin E (mg) 0.62.9180.600022.15.5
Vitamin K (mcg) 2.427.31.21.800032.68.2
Water (g) 107.83.93.640.200119.529.9
Zinc (mg) 3.72.25.8000011.83

Note: Totals do not include optional ingredients.