Detailed Nutrition Facts: Cabbage Crisps

1 head (1248g)
savoy cabbage
1 tbsp (13.6g)
coconut oil
1 tsp (2.3g)
ground black pepper
1 tbsp (10.6g)
flax seed
Total1 serving
Ash (g) 800.10.48.52.1
Calcium (mg) 499.2010.227536.4134.1
Calories (kcal) 312117.25.856.5491.5122.9
Carbohydrates (g) 72.401.53.176.919.2
Carotene, alpha (mcg) 411.800.30412.1103
Carotene, beta (mcg) 524.207.10531.3132.8
Cholesterol (mg) 000000
Choline (mg) 133.500.38.3142.235.5
Copper (mg) 0.2000.10.40.1
Cryptoxanthin, beta (mcg) 000.600.60.1
Dietary Fiber (g) 31.200.62.934.78.7
Folate (mcg) 536.600.49.2546.2136.6
Folic acid (mcg) 000000
Iron (mg) 5.900.20.66.71.7
Lycopene (mcg) 000.500.50.1
Lutein + Zeaxanthin (mcg) 374.4010.468.9453.7113.4
Magnesium (mg) 149.803.941.5195.248.8
Manganese (mg) 200.30.32.60.6
Monounsaturated Fat (g) 0.20.800.81.80.5
Niacin (mg) 2.9000.33.30.8
Pantothenic acid (mg) 2.6000.12.80.7
Phosphorus (mg) 324.503.667.9396.199
Polyunsaturated Fat (g) 0.20.2033.50.9
Potassium (mg) 2121.6030.5862238.2559.5
Protein (g) 1600.21.918.14.5
Retinol (mcg) 000000
Riboflavin (mg) 0.50000.50.1
Saturated Fat (g) 0.411.800.412.63.2
Selenium (mcg) 3.700.12.76.51.6
Sodium (mg) 224.600.53.2228.357.1
Sugar (g) 39.9000.240.110
Thiamin (mg) 0.8000.20.90.2
Total Fat (g) 1.213.60.14.519.44.8
Vitamin A (IU) 1223012.601235.6308.9
Vitamin B-6 (mg) 1.5000.11.60.4
Vitamin B-12 (mcg) 000000
Vitamin C (mg) 456.8000.1456.8114.2
Vitamin D (mcg) 000000
Vitamin E (mg) 1.90001.90.5
Vitamin K (mcg) 948.50.13.80.5952.8238.2
Water (g) 1150.400.30.71151.4287.9
Zinc (mg) 2.2000.52.70.7

Note: Totals do not include optional ingredients.