Detailed Nutrition Facts: Spicy Meat with Bell Peppers

1 kg (1000g)
Meat
1/4 tsp (0.6g)
Turmeric powder
2 tsp (5.3g)
Chilli powder
1 tbsp (5.2g)
Ginger paste
1/2 tsp (1g)
Finely chopped Ginger
1 tsp (6.1g)
Salt
2 cups (473.6g)
Water
1 tbsp (16.5g)
Tomato paste
2 tbsp (27g)
Olive oil
2 (220g)
Red Onions
1 (45g)
Green Bell peppers
1 (186g)
Yellow Bell Pepper
2 tbsp (36g)
Soya sauce
3 (135g)
Green Chilis
Total1 serving
Ash (g) 900.60.306.10.50.500.80.30.86.40.817.14.3
Calcium (mg) 3140117.65.90.21.514.25.90.350.68.120.57.224.3157.339.3
Calories (kcal) 377021517.40.80013.5238.7881850.221.654519.3129.8
Carbohydrates (g) 8450.42.63.70.2003.1020.54.311.8212.861.415.3
Carotene, alpha (mcg) 00111.400004.80010.40031.1157.539.4
Carotene, beta (mcg) 00799.20.9000148.702.2302223.20905.92382.1595.5
Cholesterol (mg) 10000000000000000
Choline (mg) 00.33.52.10.3006.40.113.45013.81559.915
Copper (mg) 000.100000.100.10.10.200.20.80.2
Cryptoxanthin, beta (mcg) 00185.9000000022.50067.5275.969
Dietary Fiber (g) 310.11.90.70000.703.70.71.70.3211.83
Folate (mcg) 88200.21.50.70.1002041.810.448.46.531.1142.535.6
Folic acid (mcg) 8540000000000000000
Iron (mg) 3190.20.910000.50.20.50.50.90.91.67.21.8
Lycopene (mcg) 001.100004747.80000004748.91187.2
Lutein + Zeaxanthin (mcg) 0016.50000008.8326.300978.81330.3332.6
Magnesium (mg) 01.17.911.10.40.14.76.902211.322.314.433.813634
Manganese (mg) 000.11.7000000.30.10.20.20.330.8
Monounsaturated Fat (g) 100.20000019.700000205
Niacin (mg) 22500.60.50000.500.30.41.71.41.36.71.7
Pantothenic acid (mg) 0000000000.300.30.10.10.90.2
Phosphorus (mg) 12501.5168.70.30013.7063.820.744.646.862.1278.369.6
Polyunsaturated Fat (g) 4.300.4000002.800000.13.60.9
Potassium (mg) 130014.3103.968.64.20.54.7167.40.3321.2153394.376.34591767.7441.9
Protein (g) 8000.70.50000.702.40.91.93.82.713.63.4
Retinol (mcg) 0000000000000000
Riboflavin (mg) 7.200.10000000.1000.10.10.40.1
Saturated Fat (g) 1.900.10.100003.70.100.1004.21.1
Selenium (mcg) 001.12.90000.901.10.20.60.30.77.71.9
Sodium (mg) 1000.287.41.40.12376.614.2130.40.58.83.23.720119.546471161.7
Sugar (g) 35600.40.2000209.32.300.66.921.75.4
Thiamin (mg) 12000000000.100.100.10.40.1
Total Fat (g) 7.50.10.80.20000.1270.20.10.400.329.17.3
Vitamin A (IU) 100001579.81.6000251.704.4530.637201591.74331.61082.9
Vitamin B-6 (mg) 16.700.10000000.30.10.30.10.41.30.3
Vitamin B-12 (mcg) 0000000000000000
Vitamin C (mg) 100.1000.1003.6016.3109.1341.30327.4798199.5
Vitamin D (mcg) 0000000000000000
Vitamin E (mg) 00200000.73.900.3000.97.92
Vitamin K (mcg) 00.15.600001.916.30.96.40019.350.512.6
Water (g) 590.10.60.50.80473.112.1019639.5171.223.8118.41036.1259
Zinc (mg) 000.20.20000.100.40.10.30.20.41.90.5

Note: Totals do not include optional ingredients.