Detailed Nutrition Facts: Okra Salad

8 oz (226.8g)
okra, trimmed
1/2 cup (50g)
dried shrimp, washed and soaked
2 tbsp (28g)
canola oil
2 tbsp (30.5g)
lime juice
2 tsp (23.3g)
garlic chili sauce
2 tsp (12g)
soy sauce
Total1 serving
Ash (g) 20.900.10.72.15.81.5
Calcium (mg) 1862704.32.82.4222.555.6
Calories (kcal) 74.835.5247.57.6357.2407.7101.9
Carbohydrates (g) 16.90.502.68.40.7297.3
Carotene, alpha (mcg) 61.20000.9062.215.5
Carotene, beta (mcg) 943.6009.132.40985.1246.3
Cholesterol (mg) 06300006315.8
Choline (mg) 27.940.50.11.60.74.675.218.8
Copper (mg) 0.20.100000.40.1
Cryptoxanthin, beta (mcg) 00000000
Dietary Fiber (g) 7.3000.10.10.17.61.9
Folate (mcg) 136.19.5030.52.2151.337.8
Folic acid (mcg) 00000000
Iron (mg) 1.40.10000.31.90.5
Lycopene (mcg) 00001032.901032.9258.2
Lutein + Zeaxanthin (mcg) 635.100000635.1158.8
Magnesium (mg) 129.31102.42.84.8150.337.6
Manganese (mg) 1.80000.10.11.90.5
Monounsaturated Fat (g) 0017.700017.84.5
Niacin (mg) 2.30.9000.10.53.80.9
Pantothenic acid (mg) 0.60.200000.80.2
Phosphorus (mg) 138.412204.3415.6284.271
Polyunsaturated Fat (g) 0.10.17.90008.12
Potassium (mg) 678.256.5035.748.525.4844.3211.1
Protein (g) 4.46.800.101.312.63.1
Retinol (mcg) 0270000276.8
Riboflavin (mg) 0.1000000.20
Saturated Fat (g) 0.10.12.10002.20.5
Selenium (mcg) 1.614.8000.30.116.84.2
Sodium (mg) 15.928300.631669.61000.1250
Sugar (g) 3.4000.56.10.210.22.5
Thiamin (mg) 0.5000000.50.1
Total Fat (g) 0.40.52800.10297.3
Vitamin A (IU) 162490015.254.801784446
Vitamin B-6 (mg) 0.50.100000.60.2
Vitamin B-12 (mcg) 00.600000.60.1
Vitamin C (mg) 52.2009.10.2061.515.4
Vitamin D (mcg) 00.100000.10
Vitamin E (mg) 0.60.74.90.10.206.41.6
Vitamin K (mcg) 710.2200.20.4091.722.9
Water (g) 203.241.5027.714.17.9294.373.6
Zinc (mg) 1.30.50000.11.90.5

Note: Totals do not include optional ingredients.