Detailed Nutrition Facts: M&M Brownies

cup (102.8g)
Flour-3/4
(100g)
Butter-100 gms
cup (220.8g)
Sugar-1
cup (336g)
Cocoa-3/4
cup (29g)
M&M or Cadburys Gems-1
(10.7g)
Eggs-2
tsp (4.4g)
Vanilla-1
tsp (1g)
Coffee-1
tsp (5g)
Baking powder-1
-1 pinch (3.7g)
Salt
Total1 serving
Ash (g) 0.52.10.413.80.30.400.12.33.723.55.9
Calcium (mg) 15.42426.5446.939.225.30.51.4216.60.9796.6199.1
Calories (kcal) 370.97178811337.351.364.812.63.54.903443.3860.8
Carbohydrates (g) 74.50.1220.4281.37.80.20.60.82.30587.9147
Carotene, alpha (mcg) 000000000000
Carotene, beta (mcg) 11580000000015939.8
Cholesterol (mg) 0215004.6174.60000394.298.6
Choline (mg) 10.718.80111.20135.70100277.469.3
Copper (mg) 0.20010000001.20.3
Cryptoxanthin, beta (mcg) 000003.900003.91
Dietary Fiber (g) 2.50012.40.10000.1015.13.8
Folate (mcg) 1883020.20.912.70000224.856.2
Folic acid (mcg) 154.1000000000154.138.5
Iron (mg) 4.500.840.10.5000.4010.42.6
Lycopene (mcg) 000000000000
Lutein + Zeaxanthin (mcg) 81.20016.8089.40000187.446.9
Magnesium (mg) 25.724.4278.94.93.60.53.31.50324.881.2
Manganese (mg) 0.800.10.90000001.90.5
Monounsaturated Fat (g) 0.12104.50.51.8000027.97
Niacin (mg) 7.80020000.30010.12.5
Pantothenic acid (mg) 0.50.1030.20.600004.41.1
Phosphorus (mg) 99.7242.21058.433.667.40.33343.501632408
Polyunsaturated Fat (g) 0.7300.40.10.7000051.2
Potassium (mg) 102.824642392.360.357.86.535.45050.33248.4812.1
Protein (g) 12.30.9022.41.25.200.1004210.5
Retinol (mcg) 067103.4016.10000690.4172.6
Riboflavin (mg) 0.5001.90.10.200002.70.7
Saturated Fat (g) 0.351.40811.400006215.5
Selenium (mcg) 40.81016.8017.600.10076.419.1
Sodium (mg) 2.17146.61693.415.751.40.40.44.514263914.4978.6
Sugar (g) 0.30.1219220.27.100.6000447.3111.8
Thiamin (mg) 0.8000.30000001.20.3
Total Fat (g) 1.781.1013.41.94.60000102.825.7
Vitamin A (IU) 2.12499013.490.553.600002658.5664.6
Vitamin B-6 (mg) 0000.400.100000.50.1
Vitamin B-12 (mcg) 00.201.20.20.400001.90.5
Vitamin C (mg) 0000.70000000.70.2
Vitamin D (mcg) 01.50000.300001.80.5
Vitamin E (mg) 0.42.300.600.200003.60.9
Vitamin K (mcg) 0.370300.1000010.52.6
Water (g) 13.715.90.1517.90.42.300.3055.613.9
Zinc (mg) 0.90.10.14.90.20.300006.51.6

Note: Totals do not include optional ingredients.