Detailed Nutrition Facts: Classic Peanut Butter Cookies

1 1/2 cups (387g)
peanut butter
1 cup (220g)
packed light-brown sugar
1 stick (113.5g)
(1/2 cup) softened unsalted butter
1 large (50g)
egg
1 teaspoon (4.4g)
vanilla extract
1 1/2 cups (187.5g)
all-purpose flour
1 teaspoon (5g)
baking powder
Total1 serving
Ash (g) 12.2100.500.92.3174.2
Calcium (mg) 166.4182.627.2280.528.1216.6649.5162.4
Calories (kcal) 2275.6836813.871.512.6682.54.94696.81174.2
Carbohydrates (g) 75.7215.80.10.40.6143.12.3437.9109.5
Carotene, alpha (mcg) 000000000
Carotene, beta (mcg) 00179.30000179.344.8
Cholesterol (mg) 00244186000430107.5
Choline (mg) 243.85.121.3125.6019.50415.3103.8
Copper (mg) 1.80.10000.302.30.6
Cryptoxanthin, beta (mcg) 0004.50004.51.1
Dietary Fiber (g) 23.200005.10.128.47.1
Folate (mcg) 286.42.23.423.5048.80364.291.1
Folic acid (mcg) 000000000
Iron (mg) 7.21.600.902.20.412.33.1
Lycopene (mcg) 000000000
Lutein + Zeaxanthin (mcg) 000251.5033.80285.371.3
Magnesium (mg) 59619.82.360.541.31.5667.3166.8
Manganese (mg) 5.70.10001.307.11.8
Monounsaturated Fat (g) 91.8023.91.800.20117.629.4
Niacin (mg) 51.90.20002.3054.613.6
Pantothenic acid (mg) 4.10.30.10.800.806.11.5
Phosphorus (mg) 1385.58.827.2990.3202.5343.52066.7516.7
Polyunsaturated Fat (g) 53.703.5100.8058.914.7
Potassium (mg) 2511.6292.627.2696.5200.65053612.6903.1
Protein (g) 97.10.316.3019.4012431
Retinol (mcg) 00761.680000841.6210.4
Riboflavin (mg) 0.4000.200.100.80.2
Saturated Fat (g) 39.8058.31.600.3010025
Selenium (mcg) 21.72.61.115.4063.60104.426.1
Sodium (mg) 65.861.612.5710.43.84.5219.554.9
Sugar (g) 35.7213.40.10.20.60.50250.462.6
Thiamin (mg) 0.300000.200.50.1
Total Fat (g) 195092.14.801.80293.773.4
Vitamin A (IU) 002836.42700003106.4776.6
Vitamin B-6 (mg) 2.10.100.100.102.40.6
Vitamin B-12 (mcg) 000.20.40000.60.2
Vitamin C (mg) 000000000
Vitamin D (mcg) 001.710002.70.7
Vitamin E (mg) 34.802.60.500.1038.19.5
Vitamin K (mcg) 2.307.90.200.60112.7
Water (g) 72.920.438.12.322.40.393.323.3
Zinc (mg) 11.30.10.10.601.3013.43.4

Note: Totals do not include optional ingredients.