Detailed Nutrition Facts: Broccoli with Lime Shallot Dressing

1 1/2 pounds (681g)
broccoli (about 1 medium bunch), rinsed
1 teaspoon (2g)
grated zest
1 tablespoon (15.2g)
lime juice
2-3 tablespoons (20g)
shallots, diced
3 tablespoons (40.5g)
extra-virgin olive oil
1/2 teaspoon (3.1g)
salt
1/2 teaspoon (0.9g)
red pepper flakes
1/4 teaspoon (0.5g)
ground cumin
Total1 serving
Ash (g) 5.9000.203.10.109.32.3
Calcium (mg) 320.12.72.17.40.40.71.34.7339.484.8
Calories (kcal) 231.50.93.814.435802.81.9613.4153.3
Carbohydrates (g) 45.20.31.33.4000.50.250.912.7
Carotene, alpha (mcg) 170.30000000170.342.6
Carotene, beta (mcg) 2458.40.14.60.600192.73.82660.3665.1
Cholesterol (mg) 0000000000
Choline (mg) 127.30.20.82.30.100.50.1131.332.8
Copper (mg) 0.300000000.40.1
Cryptoxanthin, beta (mcg) 6.80.9000055.2062.915.7
Dietary Fiber (g) 17.70.20.10.6000.20.118.94.7
Folate (mcg) 4290.31.56.8000.90438.6109.6
Folic acid (mcg) 0000000000
Iron (mg) 5000.20.200.10.35.91.5
Lycopene (mcg) 0000000000
Lutein + Zeaxanthin (mcg) 9554.40.401.600116.12.29674.72418.7
Magnesium (mg) 1430.31.24.2001.31.8151.938
Manganese (mg) 1.4000.100001.50.4
Monounsaturated Fat (g) 0.100029.5000.129.77.4
Niacin (mg) 4.4000000.104.51.1
Pantothenic acid (mg) 3.9000.1000041
Phosphorus (mg) 449.50.22.112002.62.5468.9117.2
Polyunsaturated Fat (g) 0.30004.300.104.61.2
Potassium (mg) 21523.217.866.80.40.217.88.92267.1566.8
Protein (g) 19.200.10.5000.10.1205
Retinol (mcg) 0000000000
Riboflavin (mg) 0.800000000.80.2
Saturated Fat (g) 0.30005.60005.91.5
Selenium (mcg) 17000.2000.1017.44.4
Sodium (mg) 224.70.10.32.40.81188.30.30.81417.8354.4
Sugar (g) 11.60.10.31.6000.1013.63.4
Thiamin (mg) 0.500000000.50.1
Total Fat (g) 2.500040.500.20.143.310.8
Vitamin A (IU) 4242.617.60.800367.26.34625.61156.4
Vitamin B-6 (mg) 1.2000.100001.30.3
Vitamin B-12 (mcg) 0000000000
Vitamin C (mg) 607.52.64.61.6000.70616.9154.2
Vitamin D (mcg) 0000000000
Vitamin E (mg) 5.30005.800.3011.42.9
Vitamin K (mcg) 691.900.10.224.400.70717.3179.3
Water (g) 608.11.613.816000.10639.7159.9
Zinc (mg) 2.8000.100002.90.7

Note: Totals do not include optional ingredients.