Detailed Nutrition Facts: Savory Pork Saltimbocca

12 small (606g)
pork cutlets
12 (288g)
thinly-sliced prosciutto
12 large (3.3g)
fresh sage leaves
1 cup (125g)
flour
1/4 cup (54g)
extra-virgin olive oil
1/4 cup (58.8g)
dry white wine
1 cup (240g)
chicken stock
3 tablespoons (42.9g)
butter, in pieces
Total1 serving
Ash (g) 6.611.30.30.600.11.50.921.35.3
Calcium (mg) 78.817.35518.80.55.37.210.3193.248.3
Calories (kcal) 775.7308.210.5455477.448.286.4307.62468.9617.2
Carbohydrates (g) 02.2295.401.58.50109.627.4
Carotene, alpha (mcg) 0000000000
Carotene, beta (mcg) 00116.1000067.8183.846
Cholesterol (mg) 381.8129.600007.292.2610.8152.7
Choline (mg) 0179.71.5130.22.522.18.122756.8
Copper (mg) 0.41.400.2000.102.20.5
Cryptoxanthin, beta (mcg) 003.6000003.60.9
Dietary Fiber (g) 001.33.400004.71.2
Folate (mcg) 30.309.1228.800.6121.328270.5
Folic acid (mcg) 000192.50000192.548.1
Iron (mg) 5.32.10.95.80.30.20.5015.13.8
Lycopene (mcg) 0000000000
Lutein + Zeaxanthin (mcg) 0063.122.5002.408822
Magnesium (mg) 157.660.514.327.505.99.60.9276.169
Manganese (mg) 0.10.10.10.900.1001.20.3
Monounsaturated Fat (g) 11.62.90.10.139.401.4964.416.1
Niacin (mg) 26.716.40.27.400.13.8054.613.6
Pantothenic acid (mg) 5200.500007.61.9
Phosphorus (mg) 1321.1829.43135010.664.810.32374.2593.6
Polyunsaturated Fat (g) 2.70.60.10.55.700.51.311.42.9
Potassium (mg) 2242.21869.135.6133.80.541.725210.34585.31146.3
Protein (g) 127.654.30.412.90060.4201.650.4
Retinol (mcg) 12.1000002.4287.9302.475.6
Riboflavin (mg) 1.80.800.6000.203.40.8
Saturated Fat (g) 8.81.90.20.27.500.82241.410.4
Selenium (mcg) 201.2910.142.400.15.30.4340.585.1
Sodium (mg) 309.13052.80.42.51.12.9343.2306.34018.31004.6
Sugar (g) 000.10.300.63.804.81.2
Thiamin (mg) 6.6101000.108.62.2
Total Fat (g) 25.67.50.41.25402.934.8126.431.6
Vitamin A (IU) 42.40196.50007.21072.11318.2329.6
Vitamin B-6 (mg) 3.81.10.10.1000.105.31.3
Vitamin B-12 (mcg) 4.21000000.15.31.3
Vitamin C (mg) 5.501.10000.5071.8
Vitamin D (mcg) 2.42000000.65.11.3
Vitamin E (mg) 10.80.20.17.700.11112.8
Vitamin K (mcg) 0057.10.432.50.20.5393.723.4
Water (g) 445.7212.80.314.9051.1221.26.8952.8238.2
Zinc (mg) 11.25.30.20.900.10.30184.5

Note: Totals do not include optional ingredients.