Detailed Nutrition Facts: Espresso Brookies

2 2/3 cups (352g)
(around 16 oz) bittersweet chocolate, chopped
4 tablespoons (57.2g)
of butter, softened
4 (176g)
eggs
1 1/3 cups (268.8g)
of granulated sugar
1 teaspoon (4.4g)
vanilla extract
1/2 cup (62.5g)
of all-purpose flour
1/2 teaspoon (2.5g)
baking powder
1 tablespoon (3g)
instant espresso powder
Total1 serving
Ash (g) 12.71.21.9000.31.20.317.54.4
Calcium (mg) 355.513.798.62.70.59.4108.34.2592.9148.2
Calories (kcal) 1763.5410.2251.71040.312.6227.52.47.23715.3928.8
Carbohydrates (g) 10501.3268.70.647.71.21.2425.7106.4
Carotene, alpha (mcg) 0000000000
Carotene, beta (mcg) 090.400000090.422.6
Cholesterol (mg) 0123654.700000777.7194.4
Choline (mg) 160.910.8441.9006.503.1623.1155.8
Copper (mg) 11.400.1000.10011.62.9
Cryptoxanthin, beta (mcg) 0015.80000015.84
Dietary Fiber (g) 58.400001.70.1060.215
Folate (mcg) 98.61.782.70016.300199.249.8
Folic acid (mcg) 0000000000
Iron (mg) 61.203.10.100.70.20.165.516.4
Lycopene (mcg) 0000000000
Lutein + Zeaxanthin (mcg) 133.80885.30011.3001030.3257.6
Magnesium (mg) 11511.121.100.513.80.79.81198.1299.5
Manganese (mg) 14.700000.400.115.23.8
Monounsaturated Fat (g) 56.7126.4000.10075.218.8
Niacin (mg) 4.800.1000.800.86.61.6
Pantothenic acid (mg) 0.60.12.7000.3003.60.9
Phosphorus (mg) 140813.7348.500.367.5171.79.12018.8504.7
Polyunsaturated Fat (g) 5.51.73.4000.30010.82.7
Potassium (mg) 2921.613.7242.95.46.566.9252.5106.13615.5903.9
Protein (g) 45.40.522.1006.500.474.818.7
Retinol (mcg) 0383.8281.600000665.4166.4
Riboflavin (mg) 0.400.80.100001.30.3
Saturated Fat (g) 113.929.45.5000.100148.937.2
Selenium (mcg) 28.50.6541.6021.200.4106.326.6
Sodium (mg) 84.5408.4249.92.70.41.32.31.1750.5187.6
Sugar (g) 3.200.7268.30.60.200272.968.2
Thiamin (mg) 0.500.1000.1000.70.2
Total Fat (g) 184.146.416.7000.600247.962
Vitamin A (IU) 01429.5950.4000002379.9595
Vitamin B-6 (mg) 0.100.3000000.40.1
Vitamin B-12 (mcg) 00.11.6000001.70.4
Vitamin C (mg) 0000000000
Vitamin D (mcg) 00.93.5000004.41.1
Vitamin E (mg) 1.41.31.8000004.61.2
Vitamin K (mcg) 34.140.5000.200.138.99.7
Water (g) 4.79.11340.12.37.50.20.1157.939.5
Zinc (mg) 33.90.12.3000.40036.79.2

Note: Totals do not include optional ingredients.