Detailed Nutrition Facts: Thai Cucumber Salad

4 (804g)
regular cucumbers (or 2 English cucumbers, peeled and halved lengthwise)
1 1/2 teaspoons (9.2g)
coarse salt
1/4 cup (64g)
creamy peanut butter (made with only peanuts and salt)
2 (1g)
Thai chiles (or 4 jalapeno chiles, seeded and minced)
1 clove (3g)
garlic (minced and then crushed with the flat side of the knife)
1/2 cup (113g)
unsweetened coconut milk
4 1/2 teaspoons (18.9g)
sugar
1/2 bunch (4g)
cilantro (large stems removed and leaves finely chopped)
20 leaves (4.4g)
fresh basil (preferably holy basil, each torn into about 3 pieces)
3 tablespoons (45.7g)
fresh lime juice
3 tablespoons (48.2g)
rice vinegar (or white wine vinegar)
2-3 tablespoons (36g)
fish sauce (or more as needed)
6 sprigs (9.6g)
mint (or cilantro)
Total1 serving
Ash (g) 2.99.22.20.101.100.10.10.10.27.30.223.35.8
Calcium (mg) 112.62.228.80.55.420.30.22.77.86.41315.523.3238.759.7
Calories (kcal) 96.50389.13.24.5222.673.10.9111.442.412.66.7864.2216
Carbohydrates (g) 17.4010.90.713.218.90.10.13.98.21.31.467.116.8
Carotene, alpha (mcg) 64.3009.90001.40000075.718.9
Carotene, beta (mcg) 249.200148.40.200157.2138.613.7000707.4176.8
Cholesterol (mg) 000000000000000
Choline (mg) 45.8060.50.80.79.600.50.52.304.80125.631.4
Copper (mg) 0.600.3000.300000001.20.3
Cryptoxanthin, beta (mcg) 144.700110008.120000165.941.5
Dietary Fiber (g) 5.603.90.30.1000.10.10.2000.8112.8
Folate (mcg) 112.6000.50.115.802.534.6018.410.9168.342.1
Folic acid (mcg) 000000000000000
Iron (mg) 1.801.10.10.13.700.10.100.30.30.58.12
Lycopene (mcg) 000000000000000
Lutein + Zeaxanthin (mcg) 128.60054.90.50034.6249.30000468117
Magnesium (mg) 96.50.1122.20.90.852012.83.75.8637.7356.489.1
Manganese (mg) 0.601.200.10.9000.100.10.10.130.8
Monounsaturated Fat (g) 0023.4001000000024.56.1
Niacin (mg) 0.308.20.100.70000.100.80.210.52.6
Pantothenic acid (mg) 1.900.6000.20000.10002.80.7
Phosphorus (mg) 168.80272.61.64.6108.501.92.56.49.22.57585.6146.4
Polyunsaturated Fat (g) 004.4000.300000004.91.2
Potassium (mg) 1093.40.7499.218.712248.60.420.81353.554103.754.62172.7543.2
Protein (g) 4.7015.70.10.22.300.10.10.20.21.80.425.86.5
Retinol (mcg) 000000000001.401.40.4
Riboflavin (mg) 0.200.100000000000.30.1
Saturated Fat (g) 0.106.20021.4000000027.76.9
Selenium (mcg) 0.80000.400.100003.304.81.2
Sodium (mg) 16.13565227.80.90.514.70.21.80.20.911.12826.436668.51667.1
Sugar (g) 11.1020.40018.9000.87.21.3041.710.4
Thiamin (mg) 0.20000000000000.30.1
Total Fat (g) 1.3034.70.1024.10000000.160.315.1
Vitamin A (IU) 578.900264.90.300269.9232.722.904.3407.81781.7445.4
Vitamin B-6 (mg) 0.400.2000000000.100.90.2
Vitamin B-12 (mcg) 000000000000.200.20
Vitamin C (mg) 25.7000.30.91.101.10.813.700.23.146.911.7
Vitamin D (mcg) 000000000000000
Vitamin E (mg) 0.206.600000.100.10007.11.8
Vitamin K (mcg) 57.9001.10.10012.418.30.30009022.5
Water (g) 777.700.60.11.882.403.74.141.536.825.67.6981.8245.5
Zinc (mg) 1.402000.6000000.10.14.31.1

Note: Totals do not include optional ingredients.