Detailed Nutrition Facts: Cheeseburger of Champions

1 1/2 pounds (681g)
ground chuck [80% lean]
1 tablespoon (15.1g)
ketchup
1 teaspoon (0.7g)
dried basil
1/2 teaspoon (0.5g)
dried thyme
1/2 teaspoon (3.1g)
kosher salt
1/2 teaspoon (2.9g)
Worcestershire sauce
1/2 teaspoon (2.4g)
Tabasco® sauce
1/4 teaspoon (0.5g)
freshly ground black pepper
4 slices (112g)
thin Monterey Jack cheese
4 (86g)
hamburger buns
4 leaves (19.2g)
lettuce
4 slices (80g)
tomato
Total1 serving
Ash (g) 5.70.60.10.13.10.10041.70.10.415.94
Calcium (mg) 122.62.714.89.50.73.10.32.3835.5118.76.981125.1281.3
Calories (kcal) 1729.714.71.81.402.30.31.4417.8239.92.914.42426.4606.6
Carbohydrates (g) 03.80.40.300.600.30.842.50.53.152.413.1
Carotene, alpha (mcg) 0000001.5000080.882.320.6
Carotene, beta (mcg) 084.739.111.301.221.60.887.40853.1359.21458.4364.6
Cholesterol (mg) 483.5000000099.7000583.2145.8
Choline (mg) 384.11.90.40.200.100.117.212.62.65.4424.5106.1
Copper (mg) 0.4000000000.2000.70.2
Cryptoxanthin, beta (mcg) 000.60.200.11.60.300002.70.7
Dietary Fiber (g) 000.30.20000.101.80.213.70.9
Folate (mcg) 47.71.51.91.400.200.120.295.57.312187.746.9
Folic acid (mcg) 00000000072.20072.318.1
Iron (mg) 13.20.10.30.600.200.20.82.90.20.218.64.6
Lycopene (mcg) 02526.42.8000000002058.44587.61146.9
Lutein + Zeaxanthin (mcg) 008.19.501.40.21.1038.7332.298.4489.5122.4
Magnesium (mg) 115.82.931.100.40.3130.218.12.58.818446
Manganese (mg) 0.1000000000.200.10.60.1
Monounsaturated Fat (g) 59.600000009.810070.417.6
Niacin (mg) 28.80.20000000.13.60.10.533.38.3
Pantothenic acid (mg) 3.400000000.20.300.141
Phosphorus (mg) 107653.4101.70.50.9497.353.35.619.21664416
Polyunsaturated Fat (g) 3.5000000011.700.16.41.6
Potassium (mg) 1838.757.8244.10.223.136.790.780.837.2189.62356589
Protein (g) 116.90.30.100000.127.48.20.30.715438.5
Retinol (mcg) 00000000215000215.153.8
Riboflavin (mg) 100000000.40.3001.80.4
Saturated Fat (g) 52.3000000021.40.90074.618.7
Selenium (mcg) 102.2000000016.216.80.10135.433.9
Sodium (mg) 456.3168.40.20.31188.328.314.90.2600.3411.95.442878.6719.6
Sugar (g) 03.40000.3000.65.40.12.111.93
Thiamin (mg) 0.3000000000.3000.70.2
Total Fat (g) 136.2000000033.93.700.2174.243.5
Vitamin A (IU) 0141.165.61902.338.51.6861.301421.8666.43217.5804.4
Vitamin B-6 (mg) 2.200000000.10.100.12.50.6
Vitamin B-12 (mcg) 14.600000000.90.20015.73.9
Vitamin C (mg) 02.30.40.300.40.10.1003.510.217.24.3
Vitamin D (mcg) 0.700000000.70001.40.3
Vitamin E (mg) 2.80.20.1000000.30.10.10.43.91
Vitamin K (mcg) 12.30.4128.60000.92.82.733.36.379.319.8
Water (g) 421.810.50002.32.20.145.929.818.375.6606.5151.6
Zinc (mg) 28.500000003.40.600.132.78.2

Note: Totals do not include optional ingredients.