Detailed Nutrition Facts: Spider crab with pasta, parsley, and chile

1 lb (454g)
(450 g) dried linguine or spaghetti
3 medium (369g)
vine-ripened tomatoes (skinned, seeded, and chopped)
2 cups (275g)
(275 g) fresh white spider crabmeat
1 tablespoon (3.8g)
chopped flat-leaf parsley
1 1/2 tablespoons (23.1g)
lemon juice
1/4 cup (54g)
extra virgin olive oil
1 pinch (0.1g)
of dried red pepper flakes
1 clove (3g)
garlic (minced)
Total1 serving
Ash (g) 8.82.250.1000016.14
Calcium (mg) 263.340.6244.85.21.40.50.15.4561.3140.3
Calories (kcal) 1688.966.4239.31.45.1477.40.24.52483620.7
Carbohydrates (g) 339.614.80.10.21.6001357.489.4
Carotene, alpha (mcg) 0000003.503.50.9
Carotene, beta (mcg) 1257.61081.201910.2021.40.22551.6637.9
Cholesterol (mg) 00214.500000214.553.6
Choline (mg) 77.625.500.51.20.200.7105.626.4
Copper (mg) 2.30.31.8000004.41.1
Cryptoxanthin, beta (mcg) 00000.90000.90.2
Dietary Fiber (g) 48.12.600.10.1000.15112.7
Folate (mcg) 217.9481215.74.600.10.1397.599.4
Folic acid (mcg) 0000000000
Iron (mg) 9.72.520.200.300.114.83.7
Lycopene (mcg) 011221.300000011221.32805.3
Lutein + Zeaxanthin (mcg) 15831346.90210.23.502.90.516394.94098.7
Magnesium (mg) 79033.293.51.91.400.10.8920.8230.2
Manganese (mg) 120.40.400000.112.93.2
Monounsaturated Fat (g) 0.80.10.50039.40040.810.2
Niacin (mg) 20.727.40000030.17.5
Pantothenic acid (mg) 5.50.510000071.8
Phosphorus (mg) 1507.3103.3629.82.21.800.24.62249.1562.3
Polyunsaturated Fat (g) 2.90.21.1005.7009.82.5
Potassium (mg) 1707804.4904.820.923.70.51.6123475.1868.8
Protein (g) 60.63.549.70.10.1000.2114.228.5
Retinol (mcg) 005.5000005.51.4
Riboflavin (mg) 0.90.10.1000001.10.3
Saturated Fat (g) 10.10.6007.5009.22.3
Selenium (mcg) 288.31.8102.900000.4393.498.4
Sodium (mg) 163.440.6805.82.10.21.10.10.51013.8253.5
Sugar (g) 12.39.2000.600022.25.6
Thiamin (mg) 1.70.10.2000002.10.5
Total Fat (g) 7.10.4300.1540064.616.2
Vitamin A (IU) 2092.91804.413.8318.41.4038.60.34269.81067.5
Vitamin B-6 (mg) 1.50.30.4000002.20.6
Vitamin B-12 (mcg) 0024.80000024.86.2
Vitamin C (mg) 084.18.358.9010.9108.227.1
Vitamin D (mcg) 0000000000
Vitamin E (mg) 3.42.10007.70013.23.3
Vitamin K (mcg) 687.810.3062032.50.10.1792.8198.2
Water (g) 37.9348.1217.33.321.3001.8629.6157.4
Zinc (mg) 12.50.59.70000022.95.7

Note: Totals do not include optional ingredients.