Detailed Nutrition Facts: Cinnamon Ice Cream

520 g (520g)
(17.58 fluid ounces) whole milk
190 g (190g)
(6.42 fluid ounces) whipping cream
60 g (60g)
(2.12 ounces) powdered milk
140 g (140g)
(4.94 ounces) dextrose
60 g (60g)
(2.12 ounces) superfine sugar
25 g (25g)
(0.88 ounce) invert sugar
5 g (5g) - optional
(0.18 ounce) ice cream stabilizer (optional)
10 g (10g)
(1.41 ounces) ground cinnamon
Total1 serving
Ash (g) 3.50.93.60.300.10.10.48.82.2
Calcium (mg) 587.6123.5547.218.20.65.87.1100.21383.1345.8
Calories (kcal) 317.2655.5297.6396.2233.479.818.524.72004.4501.1
Carbohydrates (g) 255.323.1107.559.9210.78.1249.762.4
Carotene, alpha (mcg) 00000000.10.10
Carotene, beta (mcg) 36.4136.833000011.2217.454.4
Cholesterol (mg) 52260.358.200000370.592.6
Choline (mg) 74.431.971.600001.117944.7
Copper (mg) 0.100000000.20.1
Cryptoxanthin, beta (mcg) 000000012.912.93.2
Dietary Fiber (g) 00000005.35.31.3
Folate (mcg) 267.622.2000.800.657.214.3
Folic acid (mcg) 0000000000
Iron (mg) 0.20.10.3000.20.30.81.50.4
Lycopene (mcg) 00000001.51.50.4
Lutein + Zeaxanthin (mcg) 000000022.222.25.6
Magnesium (mg) 5213.3511.402.31.3612631.5
Manganese (mg) 00000001.71.80.5
Monounsaturated Fat (g) 4.220.34.80000029.37.3
Niacin (mg) 0.50.10.400000.11.10.3
Pantothenic acid (mg) 1.90.51.4000003.81
Phosphorus (mg) 436.8117.8465.6002136.41028.6257.2
Polyunsaturated Fat (g) 12.60.40000041
Potassium (mg) 686.4142.57981.41.215.8543.11688.4422.1
Protein (g) 16.43.915.80003.80.436.59.1
Retinol (mcg) 234769.5151.8000001155.3288.8
Riboflavin (mg) 0.90.20.7000001.80.5
Saturated Fat (g) 9.743.8100000063.515.9
Selenium (mcg) 19.219.810.40.220.331.88
Sodium (mg) 223.672.2222.686.81.217.81.51625.2156.3
Sugar (g) 26.30.223.137.558.7000.2145.936.5
Thiamin (mg) 0.200.20.100000.50.1
Total Fat (g) 16.970.3160.3000.10.1103.625.9
Vitamin A (IU) 842.42793560.4000029.54225.31056.3
Vitamin B-6 (mg) 0.200.2000000.40.1
Vitamin B-12 (mcg) 2.30.32000004.61.2
Vitamin C (mg) 01.15.200000.46.71.7
Vitamin D (mcg) 6.81.36.30000014.43.6
Vitamin E (mg) 0.420.300000.230.7
Vitamin K (mcg) 1.66.11.300003.112.13
Water (g) 458.3109.61.531.90.13.90.41.1606.4151.6
Zinc (mg) 1.90.420.60000.25.21.3

Note: Totals do not include optional ingredients.