Detailed Nutrition Facts: Croissant Dough

3 1/2 cups (437.5g)
flour
1 cup (236.8g)
water (barely warm)
1 teaspoon (4g)
active dry yeast
1/3 cup (40g)
heavy cream
1 teaspoon (6.1g)
salt
1 3/4 cups (397.3g)
cold butter
Total1 serving
Ash (g) 2.10.20.20.26.18.417.24.3
Calcium (mg) 65.67.11.2261.595.3196.749.2
Calories (kcal) 1592.501313802848.34591.81147.9
Carbohydrates (g) 333.901.61.100.2336.984.2
Carotene, alpha (mcg) 00000000
Carotene, beta (mcg) 00028.80627.7656.5164.1
Cholesterol (mg) 00054.80854.1908.9227.2
Choline (mg) 45.501.36.7074.7128.232
Copper (mg) 0.6000000.70.2
Cryptoxanthin, beta (mcg) 00000000
Dietary Fiber (g) 11.801.100012.93.2
Folate (mcg) 800.6093.61.6011.9907.7226.9
Folic acid (mcg) 673.800000673.8168.4
Iron (mg) 20.300.1000.120.55.1
Lycopene (mcg) 00000000
Lutein + Zeaxanthin (mcg) 78.80000078.819.7
Magnesium (mg) 96.32.42.22.80.17.9111.627.9
Manganese (mg) 30000030.8
Monounsaturated Fat (g) 0.400.24.3083.588.322.1
Niacin (mg) 25.801.6000.227.66.9
Pantothenic acid (mg) 1.900.50.100.430.7
Phosphorus (mg) 472.5025.524.8095.3618.1154.5
Polyunsaturated Fat (g) 1.8000.5012.114.43.6
Potassium (mg) 468.12.438.2300.595.3634.5158.6
Protein (g) 45.201.60.803.45112.8
Retinol (mcg) 00016202665.52827.5706.9
Riboflavin (mg) 2.200.2000.12.50.6
Saturated Fat (g) 0.7009.20204.121453.5
Selenium (mcg) 148.300.30.204152.838.2
Sodium (mg) 8.87.1215.22376.62836.45246.11311.5
Sugar (g) 1.200000.21.50.4
Thiamin (mg) 3.400.40003.91
Total Fat (g) 4.300.314.80322.2341.685.4
Vitamin A (IU) 00058809927.310515.32628.8
Vitamin B-6 (mg) 0.200.10000.30.1
Vitamin B-12 (mcg) 0000.100.70.80.2
Vitamin C (mg) 0000.2000.30.1
Vitamin D (mcg) 0000.3066.21.6
Vitamin E (mg) 0.3000.409.29.92.5
Vitamin K (mcg) 1.3001.3027.830.47.6
Water (g) 52.2236.60.223.1063375.193.8
Zinc (mg) 3.100.30.100.43.81

Note: Totals do not include optional ingredients.