Detailed Nutrition Facts: Vegetable stock

3 tablespoons (40.5g)
extra virgin olive oil
4 (536g)
handfuls of fresh or frozen peas
4 (244g)
carrots
4 (440g)
white onions
2 (89g)
leeks
4 stalks (160g)
celery
2 small (36g)
bunches of Swiss chard
4 (784g)
zucchini
2 (426g)
potatoes
2 (60g)
handfuls of spinach (coarsely chopped)
Total1 serving
Ash (g) 04.22.41.50.91.20.64.54120.45.1
Calcium (mg) 0.4117.980.5101.252.56418.4125.438.359.4658.1164.5
Calories (kcal) 358412.710017654.325.66.8133.3293.913.81574.5393.6
Carbohydrates (g) 07323.441.112.64.81.324.466.92.2249.762.4
Carotene, alpha (mcg) 0107.28483.900016.20008607.32151.8
Carotene, beta (mcg) 0656620215.44.48904321312.9940.821.33375.633758.48439.6
Cholesterol (mg) 000000000000
Choline (mg) 0.1144.721.526.88.59.86.574.546.911.6350.887.7
Copper (mg) 00.70.10.20.10.10.10.40.50.12.20.5
Cryptoxanthin, beta (mcg) 000000000000
Dietary Fiber (g) 024.16.87.51.62.60.67.810.21.362.615.6
Folate (mcg) 0284.146.483.65757.65188.276.7116.4914.9228.7
Folic acid (mcg) 000000000000
Iron (mg) 0.28.20.70.91.90.30.62.92.21.619.74.9
Lycopene (mcg) 002.400000002.40.6
Lutein + Zeaxanthin (mcg) 012606.7624.617.61691452.839601666055.47318.843386.910846.7
Magnesium (mg) 0139.429.34424.917.629.2141.189.547.4562.3140.6
Manganese (mg) 01.80.30.60.40.20.11.40.60.561.5
Monounsaturated Fat (g) 29.50.200.100.100.100307.5
Niacin (mg) 09.22.40.50.40.50.13.54.50.421.75.4
Pantothenic acid (mg) 02.90.70.50.10.40.11.61.207.61.9
Phosphorus (mg) 0439.585.4127.631.238.416.6297.9264.129.41330.1332.5
Polyunsaturated Fat (g) 4.30.90.30.10.10.100.70.20.16.91.7
Potassium (mg) 0.4820.1780.8642.4160.2416136.42046.21733.8334.87071.21767.8
Protein (g) 0282.34.81.31.10.69.57.21.756.514.1
Retinol (mcg) 000000000000
Riboflavin (mg) 00.50.10.100.100.70.10.11.90.5
Saturated Fat (g) 5.60.40.10.200.100.70.107.11.8
Selenium (mcg) 010.20.22.20.90.60.31.61.30.617.94.5
Sodium (mg) 0.8578.9168.417.617.812876.762.768.247.41166.4291.6
Sugar (g) 026.811.618.73.52.90.419.64.90.388.622.1
Thiamin (mg) 01.40.20.20.1000.40.302.60.6
Total Fat (g) 40.52.10.60.40.30.30.12.50.40.247.411.9
Vitamin A (IU) 011030.940762.68.81483.6718.42201.8156834.15626.263434.415858.6
Vitamin B-6 (mg) 00.40.30.50.20.101.30.90.13.91
Vitamin B-12 (mcg) 000000000000
Vitamin C (mg) 096.514.432.610.7510.8140.383.916.9411102.7
Vitamin D (mcg) 000000000000
Vitamin E (mg) 5.80.11.60.10.80.40.70.901.211.72.9
Vitamin K (mcg) 24.4149.532.21.841.846.9298.833.76.8289.7925.7231.4
Water (g) 0428.7215.4392.173.9152.733.4743.2347.554.82441.6610.4
Zinc (mg) 04.40.60.70.10.20.12.51.20.310.22.6

Note: Totals do not include optional ingredients.