Detailed Nutrition Facts: Sassy Barbecue Sauce

1/2 cup (120g)
ketchup
2 tablespoons (42.5g)
molasses
1 tablespoon (14.7g)
white wine Vinegar
1 tablespoon (15g)
Dijon mustard
1 tablespoon (13.9g)
light brown sugar
2 teaspoons (11.6g)
Worcestershire sauce
1/2 teaspoon (3.1g)
kosher salt
1/4 teaspoon (1.2g)
Tabasco® sauce
1/4 teaspoon (0.8g)
granulated garlic
1/4 teaspoon (0.6g)
freshly ground black pepper
Total1 serving
Ash (g) 4.41.400.50.10.23.10009.82.4
Calcium (mg) 21.6871.38.711.512.40.70.10.62.5146.636.6
Calories (kcal) 116.4123.112.110.152.7900.12.71.4327.681.9
Carbohydrates (g) 30.231.70.40.813.62.2000.60.479.920
Carotene, alpha (mcg) 000000.100.700.10.90.2
Carotene, beta (mcg) 672004.405010.801.8693.9173.5
Cholesterol (mg) 000000000000
Choline (mg) 155.60.63.40.30.3000.50.125.96.5
Copper (mg) 0.20.2000000000.50.1
Cryptoxanthin, beta (mcg) 0003.900.300.800.15.21.3
Dietary Fiber (g) 0.4000.500000.10.11.10.3
Folate (mcg) 1200.11.10.10.9000.40.114.73.7
Folic acid (mcg) 000000000000
Iron (mg) 0.6200.20.10.60000.13.70.9
Lycopene (mcg) 20050.8000000000.120050.95012.7
Lutein + Zeaxanthin (mcg) 0002.705.500.102.6112.7
Magnesium (mg) 22.8102.81.57.41.21.500.10.61138.934.7
Manganese (mg) 0.20.600.1000000.110.2
Monounsaturated Fat (g) 0.1000.40000000.50.1
Niacin (mg) 1.70.400.100.100002.30.6
Pantothenic acid (mg) 0.10.3000000000.50.1
Phosphorus (mg) 39.613.22.615.90.66.900.33.30.983.320.8
Polyunsaturated Fat (g) 0.2000.10000000.30.1
Potassium (mg) 458.4621.610.420.718.492.40.21.59.67.61241310.3
Protein (g) 2.1000.700000.10.130.7
Retinol (mcg) 000000.100000.10
Riboflavin (mg) 0.20000000000.20
Saturated Fat (g) 0.10000000000.10
Selenium (mcg) 0.47.604.90.20.1000.2013.33.3
Sodium (mg) 1336.815.70.7170.33.9113.21188.37.40.50.12836.9709.2
Sugar (g) 27.323.60.10.113.41.2000065.816.4
Thiamin (mg) 0000.10000000.10
Total Fat (g) 0.4000.600000010.3
Vitamin A (IU) 1119.60010.709.1019.303.11161.8290.4
Vitamin B-6 (mg) 0.20.3000000000.50.1
Vitamin B-12 (mcg) 000000000000
Vitamin C (mg) 18.1000.201.500.10019.95
Vitamin D (mcg) 000000000000
Vitamin E (mg) 1.8000.10000001.80.5
Vitamin K (mcg) 3.400.10.300.10000.94.81.2
Water (g) 839.312.812.40.29.101.10.10.1127.932
Zinc (mg) 0.30.100.10000000.60.2

Note: Totals do not include optional ingredients.